150 yrs min Mixed Board Relay

Masters 2005

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
Newcastle SLSC Newcastle NEWY Denis Holmes, Neil Milne, David Quinlivan Race 1 0
North Cronulla SLSC North Cronulla GOLD Max Lewis, Warwick Cavanagh, Shane Whittaker Race 1 0
Dixon Park SLSC Dixon Park A Brian Fisher, Paul Brady, Bruce Macdonald Race 1 0
Tacking Point SLSC Tacking Point A Fred Middleton, Tony Hallinan, Robert Rosenbaum Race 1 0
Redhead SLSC Redhead A Peter Mckerras, Don Blatchford, Ross Blatchford Race 1 0
Merewether SLSC Merewether B Terry Wall, Nick Newton, Graham Adam Race 1 0
Kurrawa SLSC Kurrawa 1 Ross Webber, Peter Madden, Jeffrey Gatenby Race 1 0
Cronulla SLSC Cronulla A Neale Johnstone, Peter Meyer, Paul Day Race 1 0
Manly LSC Manly A David Lyall, Brian Beer, Brian Graber Race 1 0
Alexandra Headland SLSC Alexandra Headland A Peter Frazer, Mark Pringle, Glen Garrick Race 1 0
Queenscliff SLSC Queenscliff B Ed Kwanten, Danny White, Tim Hayes Race 1 0
Carlton Park SLSC Carlton Park RED Don Marsh, Greg Stubbs, Mark Manning Race 1 0
South West Rocks SLSC South West Rocks BLUE Gary Gillies, Brian Landrigan Race 1 0
Brighton SLSC (SA) Brighton BRIGHTON Derry Mcgaffin, Paul Vale, Paul Openshaw Race 1 0
North Entrance SLSC North Entrance PURPLE Colin Laing, Gary Smith Race 1 0
Freshwater SLSC Freshwater A Paul Storman, James Newman, Bernard Farrelly Race 1 0
Queenscliff SLSC Queenscliff A Scott Somerville, Peter Dean, Kevin Harris Race 1 0
Stockton SLSC Stockton A Jonah Bevan, Ken Hincks, Noel Burns Race 1 0
North Avoca SLSC North Avoca Beach A Phill Raymont, Rick Parsons, Tony Curran Race 1 0
1 Maroochydore SLSC Maroochydore 1 Geoff Dews, Ian Jobson, Alan Vidler Race 1 0
2 Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe A Bruce Kolkka, Noel Mills, Allan Nicholls Race 1 0
3 Alexandra Headland SLSC Alexandra Headland B Rod Taylor, David Rossiter, Neil Grimshaw Race 1 0
4 Trigg Island SLSC Trigg Island A Ken Dobson, Brian Campbell, Michael Cook Race 1 0
5 Bronte SLSC Bronte A Gregory Clifford, Alex Menzies, Scott Thomson Race 1 0
6 North Burleigh SLSC North Burleigh A Kim Curtis, Neville Demestre, Thomas Marris Race 1 0


Carnivals