David Jackson

Austinmer SLSC Inc.

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Masters 2004 120 yrs min Female Surf Boat Austinmer VETS 5 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 14:36:37
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer VETS 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:17
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer A 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:37:38
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer A 1 First Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:37:33
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer A 1 2nd Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:37:31
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer A 1st Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:37:29
Australian 2005 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer J 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:36:53
Australian 2005 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer J 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:36:47
Australian 2005 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer J Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:36:40
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer ZEEKS GEEKS 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:39
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer ZEEKS GEEKS 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:35
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer ZEEKS GEEKS 1 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:32
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer ZEEKS GEEKS 1 2nd Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:30
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer ZEEKS GEEKS 2 1st Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:34:28
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer ZEEKS GEEKS 2 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:27
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer ZEEKS GEEKS 6 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:27
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer VETS 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:06
Masters 2004 120 yrs min Female Surf Boat Austinmer VETS 2 Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:36:39
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer VETS 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:01
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer VETS Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:55
Australian 2003 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer A 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:21:17
Australian 2003 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer A 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:21:12
Australian 2003 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer A 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:21:05
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer A 1 Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:56
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer A Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:45
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer D 1 Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:21
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer C 1 Round Robin Competitors Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:59
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer D Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:53
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer C Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:37
Masters 2005 120 yrs min Female Surf Boat Austinmer J 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 14:37:07
Masters 2005 120 yrs min Female Surf Boat Austinmer J 1 Semi Finals Race 2 25/03/2013 14:37:07
Masters 2005 120 yrs min Female Surf Boat Austinmer J 4 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:37:06
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer A 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:37:42