James Mclaughlin

North Cottesloe SLSC

There are (3) results in the database for another person with the same name.
James Mclaughlin | James Mclaughlin | James Mclaughlin
Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian 2014 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay North Cott A 3 Grand Final Heat 1 03/04/2014 12:06:50
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 3 Grand Final Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 2 Semi-Final Heat 2 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 3 Quarter-Final Heat 2 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 3 Round 6 Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 4 Round 5 Heat 4 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 2 Round 4 Heat 12 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 1 Round 3 Heat 12 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 2 Round 2 Heat 11 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 1 Round 1 Heat 11 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay Team A 4 Round 1 Heat 2 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE WOLF PACK 2 Round 3 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:45
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe NTH COTT WOLF PACK 2 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:30
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe NTH COTT WOLF PACK 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:38
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe NTH COTT WOLF PACK 9 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:53
Australian 2011 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe NTH COTT PETER NORTH 666 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:37:28
Australian 2011 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe NTH COTT PETER NORTH 6 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:37:31
Australian 2011 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay North Cottesloe NORTH COTT DIVA 666 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:37:43
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE WOLF PACK 666 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:41
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE WOLF PACK 3 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:42
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE GRAPE SMUGGLERS 2 Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:19
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE WOLF PACK 3 Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:54
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE WOLF PACK 3 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:03
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE GRAPE SMUGGLERS 6 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:13
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE GRAPE SMUGGLERS 3 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:14
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE GRAPE SMUGGLERS 2 Round 3 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:16
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe NTH COTT WOLF PACK 2 2nd Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:22
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE GRAPE SMUGGLERS 2 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:24
Australian 2012 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay North Cottesloe A 2 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:28
Australian 2011 Open Mixed March Past North Cottesloe NC MARCHERS 666 Heat Race 1 25/03/2013 16:50:39
Australian 2006 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe LARRY Round 1 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:28:51
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe NTH COTT WOLF PACK 3 1st Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:26
Masters 2007 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe NC180 Round 1 Race 4 25/03/2013 14:46:06
Masters 2012 120 yrs min Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE WOLF PACK 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:05:00
Australian 2007 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe POOL BOYS 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:56:05
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe BUFF Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:33
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe BUFF 3 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:48
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe BUFF 1 Round Robin Competitors Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:03
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe BUFF Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:11
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe CHOC 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:26
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe CHOC 3 1st Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:14:28
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe CHOC 3 2nd Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:30
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe CHOC 4 1st Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:34
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe CHOC 1 Round Robin Competitors Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:43
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe CHOC Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:50
Australian 2004 U21 Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe JOCKS Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:24
Australian 2007 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe POOL BOYS 5 First Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:55:59
Australian 2007 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe POOL BOYS 1 Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:56:01
Australian 2008 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe BON SCOTTS Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:59:58
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe NTH COTT WOLF PACK 2 2nd Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 16:36:19
Australian 2008 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe BON SCOTTS 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:00:10
Australian 2008 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe BON SCOTTS 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:00:24
Australian 2008 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe BON SCOTTS 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:00:41
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe TUGGERS 4 2nd Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 16:11:51
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe TUGGERS 3 1st Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 16:11:53
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe TUGGERS 1 Qtr Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:55
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe TUGGERS 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:12:02
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe TUGGERS 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:12:10
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe HUSTLERS Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:12:30
Australian 2009 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay North Cottesloe A 3 Round 1 Race 2 25/03/2013 16:12:38
Australian 2010 U23 Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe SUPERBAD 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:28:08
Australian 2010 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe SUPERBAD Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:26
Australian 2010 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cottesloe BEAR GRYLLS 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:49
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe NTH COTT WOLF PACK 6 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:18
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cottesloe NTH COTT WOLF PACK 3 1st Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 16:36:21