Nicholas Doughan

Alexandra Headland SLSC

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian 2016 U19 Male Taplin Relay (3 team) Team B 888 Semi-Final Heat 1 02/05/2016 18:11:28
Australian 2016 U19 Male Board Rescue Team B 2 Round 1 Heat 4 02/05/2016 18:11:44
Australian 2016 U19 Male Taplin Relay (3 team) Team B 10 Round 1 Heat 2 02/05/2016 18:11:48
Australian 2016 U19 Male Board Relay Team B 10 Round 1 Heat 2 02/05/2016 18:11:51
Australian 2015 U23 Mixed March Past Team A 555 Grand Final Heat 1 20/04/2016 16:18:37
Australian 2015 U19 Male Taplin Relay (3 team) Team B 7 Grand Final Heat 1 20/04/2016 16:18:38
Australian 2015 U19 Male Beach Relay Team A 555 Round 1 Heat 1 20/04/2016 16:18:45
Australian 2015 U19 Male Rescue Tube Rescue Team A 1 Round 1 Heat 2 20/04/2016 16:18:55
Australian 2015 U19 Male Taplin Relay (3 team) Team B 666 Round 1 Heat 1 20/04/2016 16:18:56
Australian 2015 U19 Male Board Relay Team B 666 Round 1 Heat 3 20/04/2016 16:18:57
Australian 2014 U17 Male Board Relay Team B 11 Semi-Final Heat 2 02/04/2014 14:02:55
Australian 2014 U17 Male Taplin Relay (3 team) Team B 9 Semi-Final Heat 2 02/04/2014 12:05:08
Australian 2014 U17 Male Board Relay Team B 1 Round 1 Heat 1 02/04/2014 10:02:41
Australian 2014 U17 Male Taplin Relay (3 team) Team B 2 Round 1 Heat 1 02/04/2014 10:02:41
Australian 2014 U17 Mixed Patrol Competition Team A 3 Grand Final Heat 1 01/04/2014 09:01:09
Australian 2013 U17 Male Board Rescue Team D 4 Round 1 Heat 4 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 U17 Male Surf Team Team A 888 Round 1 Heat 3 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 U17 Mixed Patrol Competition Team A 2 Grand Final Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2011 U15 Male Cameron Relay Alexandra Headland BLACK 666 Heat Race 1 25/03/2013 16:26:30
Australian 2012 U15 Male Board Relay Alexandra Headland BLACK 7 Heats Race 1 25/03/2013 16:48:43
Australian 2012 U15 Male Board Relay Alexandra Headland BLACK 666 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:48:39
Australian 2011 U15 Male Board Relay Alexandra Headland RED 666 Heat Race 3 25/03/2013 16:41:57
Australian 2012 Open Male Taplin Relay (6 team) Alexandra Headland WHITE 666 Heat Race 2 25/03/2013 16:34:38
Australian 2011 U15 Male Surf Team Alexandra Headland BLACK 6 Heat Race 3 25/03/2013 16:22:24
Most recent first.
Carnival Event Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian 2015 U19 Male Board Race 13 Quarter-Final Heat 1 20/04/2016 16:18:48
Australian 2015 U19 Male Board Race 7 Round 1 Heat 4 20/04/2016 16:18:50
Australian 2014 U17 Male Surf Race 8 Round 2 Heat 1 05/04/2014 20:14:22
Australian 2014 U17 Male Surf Race 1 Round 1 Heat 1 05/04/2014 20:14:22
Australian 2014 U17 Male Ironman 13 Round 1 Heat 3 04/04/2014 10:13:35
Australian 2014 U17 Male Rescue Tube Race 9 Quarter-Final Heat 2 03/04/2014 08:04:03
Australian 2014 U17 Male Rescue Tube Race 4 Round 2 Heat 2 02/04/2014 14:02:55
Australian 2014 U17 Male Rescue Tube Race 1 Round 1 Heat 1 02/04/2014 12:05:08
Australian 2013 U17 Male Board Race 7 Round 1 Heat 5 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2011 U15 Male Surf Race 16 Heat Race 6 25/03/2013 16:22:18
Australian 2011 U15 Male Ironman 7 Heat Race 11 25/03/2013 16:24:07
Australian 2011 U16 Male Surf Board Riding 15 Heat Race 7 25/03/2013 16:40:52
Australian 2012 U16 Male Surf Board Riding 999 Heat Race 9 25/03/2013 16:47:48