Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Sunshine Beach SLSC Lily Gooderham, Freya Wilson, Francesca McKinley, Scarlett Olver Team Z Heat 2 Semi-Final 8
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Currumbin SLSC Charlotte Cross, Ruby Meehan, Tia Guirguis, Lilli Dickson Team A Heat 2 Semi-Final 7
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Alexandra Headland SLSC Neve Underwood, Letitia Fox, Summer Rolston, Alysia Hamilton-Moss Team A Heat 2 Semi-Final 6
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay North Bondi SLSC Lily Finati, Bernadette Hughes, Saskia Roberts, Cynthia Baker-Barden Team A Heat 2 Semi-Final 5
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Kurrawa SLSC Bailey Day, Dayna Fewings, Kiara Bikneris, Tahli Devine Team A Heat 2 Semi-Final 4
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Newport SLSC Jodie Louw, Analise Kibble, Katelynn Doyle, Kimberley Doyle Team A Heat 2 Semi-Final 3
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Kawana Waters SLSC Alana Munro, Reese Collie, Emily Davis, Ella Ramalingam Team A Heat 2 Semi-Final 2
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Noosa Heads SLSC Finella Gibbs-Beal, Amy Kibble, Zoe Longhurst, Belle Anderssen Team A Heat 2 Semi-Final 1
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Ocean Grove SLSC Jemima Asher, Milla O'Brien, Piper McNaughton-King, Lily Hallam, Tia McNaughton Team A Heat 1 Semi-Final 8
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Southport SLSC (QLD) Jordan Billing, Morgan Trinca, Isabel Hawkins-Romain, Kristi Bedford Team B Heat 1 Semi-Final 7
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Cooks Hill SLSC SOPHIA McMAHON, LILY FORBES, ERIN PETTIT, Mackenzie Clancy, Isabella Campbell, Holly Sargeant Team A Heat 1 Semi-Final 6
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Elouera SLSC Logan Galea, SOFIA RANDAZZO, Brianna Smith, Scarlet Cameron Team A Heat 1 Semi-Final 5
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Sunshine Beach SLSC Abbie Tolano, Grace Otto, Cheyenne Dau Paull, Gemma Smith-welch Team X Heat 1 Semi-Final 4
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Kurrawa SLSC Siobhan Wyse, Renae Hussey, Mia Marks, Ellie Keeble Team B Heat 1 Semi-Final 3
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Maroochydore SLSC Matilda Jarrott, Sarah Maxwell, Kiara Rychvalsky, Jamie Perkins Team A Heat 1 Semi-Final 2

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
U14 Male Ironman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 66
U15 Male Ironman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 66
U14 Ironwoman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 60
U15 Ironwoman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 60
U14 Male Surf Race 15/04/2019 15:01:56 98
U15 Male Beach Sprint 15/04/2019 15:01:55 60
U15 Mixed 2 Person RnR 15/04/2019 15:01:55 6
U15 Female Beach Sprint 15/04/2019 15:01:55 60
U15 Male Surf Race 15/04/2019 15:01:55 98
U14 Female Board Race 15/04/2019 15:01:55 118

See more events