Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Jordan Alves, Hannah Berman, Lily Hook
|
Hook
|
Heat 4 |
Round 1 |
5 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Rhianna Kevill, Jessie Pill, Ella Cleal-Cook
|
RED
|
Heat 3 |
Round 1 |
2 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Phoebe Kessey, Jessica Walmsley, Nathan Illes
|
Walmsley
|
Heat 3 |
Round 1 |
6 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Alexandra Nicholson, India Botha, Jessica Williamson
|
Team A
|
Heat 2 |
Round 1 |
1 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue |
Venus Bay SLSC |
Tyla McAlear, Alice Webb, Declan Woolf
|
Team T
|
Heat 2 |
Round 1 |
4 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue |
Elwood LSC |
Tahli Langborne, Jasmine McJames-Court, Kiara McJames-Court
|
Team G
|
Heat 2 |
Round 1 |
3 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue |
Kirra SLSC |
Belinda McAuliffe, Bailie Nash, Khadijah Hird
|
Team A
|
Heat 2 |
Round 1 |
2 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue |
Point Lonsdale SLSC |
Ruby Keon-Cohen, Caitlin Robinson, Joshua Vaughan
|
Dirty Ducks
|
Heat 2 |
Round 1 |
5 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue |
Currumbin SLSC |
Keely Smith, Samantha MacKie, Tai Smith
|
Team A
|
Heat 1 |
Round 1 |
2 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue |
Lorne SLSC |
Alisa Johnson, Grady Murnane, Gracie Lourey
|
Team A
|
Heat 1 |
Round 1 |
6 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue |
South Maroubra SLSC |
William Shaddock, Isabella Garay, Iona Dyson Merwe
|
Chicks Ahoy
|
Heat 1 |
Round 1 |
5 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue |
Elwood LSC |
Megan Wyatt, Milla Park-Beard, Maeve Ford
|
Team F
|
Heat 1 |
Round 1 |
1 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue |
South Maroubra SLSC |
Tara Georgas, Elisa Garay, Liam Smith
|
Smile and Wave
|
Heat 5 |
Round 1 |
7 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Mass Rescue |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Tom Sturgeon, Dakota Luke, Nathan Gale, Aston Saarinen
|
Team C
|
Heat 7 |
Round 1 |
1 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Mass Rescue |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Jessica Way, Luke Thornton, Henry Sole, Olivia Gwynne
|
Coffees
|
Heat 7 |
Round 1 |
4 |