Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian Open 2021 Reserve Grade Male (Cond Boat Age) Surf Boat Currumbin SLSC Matthew Wildman, Eli Clemson, Blaise Masson, Ben Buxton, Riley Oswald Pillagers Heat 1 Grand Final 5
Australian Open 2021 Reserve Grade Male (Cond Boat Age) Surf Boat Collaroy SLSC Jason Pearce, Sam Nicholas, Shane Freeman, Gavin Scott, Angus Hoy Knights Heat 1 Grand Final 4
Australian Open 2021 Reserve Grade Male (Cond Boat Age) Surf Boat Elouera SLSC David Frew, Luke Mcintyre, Grant Wilkinson, Patrick Thompson, Nathan Ridge Elouera Wilko Heat 1 Grand Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat South Curl Curl SLSC Wayne Settree, Molly Opie, Mali Spijker, Katherine Cannon, Tayla McMahon South Curl Curl Booties Heat 1 Grand Final 5
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Noosa Heads SLSC David Tomba, Maya Walsh, Chenoa Scott, Cassandra Rosenkranz, Ayva-Maree Tomba Kookaburras Heat 1 Grand Final 3
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Dicky Beach SLSC Robert Flood, Cheyenne Usher, Emily Morcom, Keesha Setchell, Grace Sunley Dandelions Heat 1 Grand Final 4
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Maroochydore SLSC Michael Brooks, Patrick McGuire, Emma Tucker, Zara Wareham, Kyla O'Shanassy, Sophia Tully Mung Beans Heat 1 Grand Final 2
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat South Curl Curl SLSC Mark Spiteri, Malawi Warneford, Vivienne Saunders, Nicola Berry, Braede Cox South Curl Curl Bumps and Humps Heat 1 Grand Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat North Cronulla SLSC Michael Bofinger, Mia Donnelly, Jade Bofinger, Paris Donnelly, Chloe Craig Bof U19 Girls Heat 1 Grand Final 6
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Mona Vale SLSC Kai Cooper, Luke O'Connor, Liam Grady, Jeremy Gategood, Finlay Ashby Mona Vale Gummies Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Collaroy SLSC Ryan Halangahu, Jayke Jecks, Jackson Lind, Jack Nugent, Harper Hodkinson Magnets Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Currumbin SLSC Lyle Clark, Elliot Dowker, Joel Jackson, Naithanial Thomson-Smith, Jed Mackie Wulfings Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Alexandra Headland SLSC Stephen Davies, Hudson Sherlock, Harrison Davies, Matthew Lawrence, Cooper Sorrensen Alex SLSC Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Redhead SLSC Anthony McCallum, Ewan McCallum, Dante Grine, Ethan Wilmott, Oliver Hadden Chilli Coconuts Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Newport SLSC Ellis James, Tom Donohoe, Kye Gale, Ricky Charlton, Liam Brennan Noodlefish Heat 1 Semi Final 1

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
U19 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
U19 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
U17 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U19 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:45 10
U17 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
Elite Female Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
Elite Male Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U17 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 8
U19 Female 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 6
Open Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:43 10

See more events