Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Jason Mcgaffin, Catherine Taylor, Ruby Thomas, Jessica Reynold Chapa, Jade Benn Stormies Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Avalon Beach SLSC Peter Carter, Ella Brady, Sophie Jones, Anja Carlen-Jorgensen, Isabel Buckingham, Molly Bell Avalon Beach Boofheads Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Noosa Heads SLSC Michael Gardner, Amelie Griffin, Issie Cooper, Chantelle Donchi, Anya Bourne Sparrows Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat North Cronulla SLSC Michael Bofinger, Mia Donnelly, Jade Bofinger, Paris Donnelly, Chloe Craig Bof U19 Girls Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Kurrawa SLSC Drew Griffith, Charli Barber, Jade Karadag, Malena Tate, Hana McManus Kastaways Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Umina SLSC Inc Herbert Stringer, Ebony Rayner, Erin Scahill, Ciara Porter, Zarli Vaughan THE G ZINGERS Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Torquay SLSC Patrick Spinazzola, Darienne Reid, Meg Davey, Remony Reid, Julia O'Hanlon, Ella O'Hanlon Honeybadgers Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Surfers Paradise SLSC Michael Chep, Jessie Zimmerman, Frankie Fisher, Skyla Fick, Jazmin Zimmerman, Eliza Stella Celeste Nutley Seadogs Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat South Curl Curl SLSC Wayne Settree, Molly Opie, Mali Spijker, Katherine Cannon, Tayla McMahon South Curl Curl Booties Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Avoca Beach SLSC Matthew Mitchell, Claudia Miccio, Elle Mitchell, Rylee Richards, Summer Witt She Wolves Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Noosa Heads SLSC David Tomba, Maya Walsh, Chenoa Scott, Cassandra Rosenkranz, Ayva-Maree Tomba Kookaburras Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Collaroy SLSC Gavin Scott, Abbie O'Sullivan, Frankie Webster, Hannah Gilmartin, Tiah Szann, Antoinette Theunissen, Poppy Elliott, Annika Muller, Isabella Dunkin Blared Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Mooloolaba SLSC Lily Bain, Rachael Lucas The Joeys Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Collaroy SLSC Kelsey Crawford, Mark Reece, Hannah Bourne, Mia Glasson Cyclones Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Dicky Beach SLSC Robert Flood, Cheyenne Usher, Emily Morcom, Keesha Setchell, Grace Sunley Dandelions Heat 1 Semi Final 1

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
U19 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
U19 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
Elite Female Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
Elite Male Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U17 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U19 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:45 10
U17 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U17 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 8
U19 Female 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 6
Open Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:43 10

See more events