Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat South Port (SA) Jason Mcgaffin, Catherine Taylor, Ruby Thomas, Jessica Reynold Chapa, Jade Benn Stormies Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Avalon Beach Peter Carter, Ella Brady, Sophie Jones, Anja Carlen-Jorgensen, Isabel Buckingham, Molly Bell Avalon Beach Boofheads Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Noosa Heads Michael Gardner, Amelie Griffin, Issie Cooper, Chantelle Donchi, Anya Bourne Sparrows Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat North Cronulla Michael Bofinger, Mia Donnelly, Jade Bofinger, Paris Donnelly, Chloe Craig Bof U19 Girls Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Kurrawa Drew Griffith, Charli Barber, Jade Karadag, Malena Tate, Hana McManus Kastaways Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Umina Herbert Stringer, Ebony Rayner, Erin Scahill, Ciara Porter, Zarli Vaughan THE G ZINGERS Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Torquay Patrick Spinazzola, Darienne Reid, Meg Davey, Remony Reid, Julia O'Hanlon, Ella O'Hanlon Honeybadgers Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Surfers Paradise Michael Chep, Jessie Zimmerman, Frankie Fisher, Skyla Fick, Jazmin Zimmerman, Eliza Stella Celeste Nutley Seadogs Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat South Curl Curl Wayne Settree, Molly Opie, Mali Spijker, Katherine Cannon, Tayla McMahon South Curl Curl Booties Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Avoca Beach Matthew Mitchell, Claudia Miccio, Elle Mitchell, Rylee Richards, Summer Witt She Wolves Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Noosa Heads David Tomba, Maya Walsh, Chenoa Scott, Cassandra Rosenkranz, Ayva-Maree Tomba Kookaburras Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Collaroy Gavin Scott, Abbie O'Sullivan, Frankie Webster, Hannah Gilmartin, Tiah Szann, Antoinette Theunissen, Poppy Elliott, Annika Muller, Isabella Dunkin Blared Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Mooloolaba Lily Bain, Rachael Lucas The Joeys Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Collaroy Kelsey Crawford, Mark Reece, Hannah Bourne, Mia Glasson Cyclones Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Dicky Beach Robert Flood, Cheyenne Usher, Emily Morcom, Keesha Setchell, Grace Sunley Dandelions Heat 1 Semi Final 1

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
U19 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
U19 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
U17 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U19 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:45 10
U17 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
Elite Female Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
Elite Male Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U17 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 8
U19 Female 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 6
Open Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:43 10

See more events