1 |
Freshwater SLSC |
FRESHWATER MAROON
|
Michael Kirkby, John De Mestre
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Rick Pallister, Grant Kenny
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Gavin Hill, Scott Unicomb
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Scott Thomson, Greg Clifford
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team C
|
Craig Chapman, Martin Ashfield
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Ty Robertson, Harry Pegg
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Mark Watson, Bryan Searle
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team B
|
Dwayne Thuys, David Orchard
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Anthony Vieceli, Michael Mcgrath
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Dee Why SLSC |
Team A
|
Peter Hatfield, Warren Hannam
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Gary Wilson, William Cook
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Paul Pattison, Glen Lawrence
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Paul Blackbeard, Noel Kolkka
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team C
|
Colin Mustoe
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
John Adamson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team D
|
Craig Hood
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team B
|
Geoff Brodin, Gary Timperley
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Stephen Urquhart
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team A
|
Ray Terrill, Alan Boyce
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Ian Poole, Grant Henderson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Ross Bidencope, Charles Lindop
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Noel Mills, David Shields
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Richard Northey
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Greg Booker
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team A
|
David Chappill
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team C
|
Mark Epper, Mark Houston
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Team A
|
Michael Banach, Robert Lumby
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Freshwater SLSC |
FRESHWATER WHITE
|
Peter Obern
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Wayne Bacon, Robert Butcher
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Yeppoon SLSC |
Team A
|
William Robertson, Peter O'Shaughnessy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Jim Mcatamney, Jeffrey Smith
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Reginald Beaton, David Host
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Urunga SLSC |
Team A
|
Mark Sutton, Timothy Sutton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Nick Carroll, Stuart Meares
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Adam Sambrook, Peter Mirls
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
John Vains, Bryan Thomas
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Team A
|
Andrew Bargenda, Craig Bennett
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Grant Salmon, Patrick Quinlan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team A
|
Robert Dorrough, Craig Mcbrien
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Robert Obryan, Cameron Delahunty
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|