|
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) A
|
Kate Smailes, Lucy Garling, Howe Ingrid-grace, Yvette Giblin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Mount Maunganui (NZ) A
|
Jessica Niederer, Holly Moczydlowski, Arna Wright, Simone Jacobs
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly GOLD
|
Jessica Langrell, Shelley Fletcher, Nicole Fullbrook, Jiselle Mason-dorrity
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe A
|
Kirsty Ashworth, Tenneille Trigwell, Julie Choate, Tegan Maffescioni
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Melissa Hoar, Jayne Moore, Michelle Shields, Emma Rynne
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC |
Helensburgh / Stanwell Park PARK
|
Catherine Morahan, Amber Loudon, Amanda Mercer, Laura Humphries
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea B
|
Leah Mc, Kate Sedgwick, Imogen Russell, Nora Henry
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Hayley Atkins, Simone Beaufils, Jasmine Kadry, Paige Cooper
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea A
|
Vanessa Jacobs, Pamela Austin, Abby Lewtas, Claire Lewtas
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. |
Mollymook BLACK
|
Ashlee Cheney, Armalie Davidson, Tegan Davies, Melissa Howard
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Nicole Jones, Melissa Miles, Jessica Hamilton, Amy Keegan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Samantha Plato, Holly Daniels, Gemma Grigg, Alysse Hogan
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Nicole Anderson, Linda Owen, Nikki Francis, Emily Champness
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Jenna Brooks, Nicole Hodges, Claire Mallett, Jamie Mckee
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Kim Schuetrumpf, Bernadette Dibley, Lisa Schuetrumpf, Ashleigh Depena
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Killcare SLSC |
Killcare GOLD
|
Lauren Bagnall, Hayley Keevers, Kristy Munnery, Sam Sammut
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera BLUE
|
Camilla Montague, Susan Liberato, Ashleigh Hillyer, Michelle Soper
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Renee Mccabe, Lauren Keightly, Amanda England, Hannah Mackenzie
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) A
|
Kelly-ann Cura, Stephanie Plint, Jenny Turner, Melissa Staples
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Carly Haasnoot, Lauren Coburn, Melissa Kaiser, Lisa Wright
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Stevee Hudson, Jessica Sommer, Maria Turner, Rachel Greene
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff PRINCESSES
|
Lea Barta, Krystal Pilarski, Kristal Warren, Laura Shorter
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Talea Graham, Doerke Mckeown, Jodie Wiseman, Courtney Steed
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte A
|
Christy Bennett, Rasinder Gill, Ashleigh Bond, Rebecca Irwin
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|