|
Dixon Park SLSC |
Dixon Park A
|
Tamarin Hardie, Jaimi Stewart
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff B
|
Eliza Dean, Emma Parsons
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Jocelyn Kempe, Jenna Willersdorf
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Yamba SLSC Inc |
Yamba A
|
Alyce Bennett, Rebecca Brassington
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Clifton Beach SLSC |
Clifton Beach A
|
Arna Tabor, Lyndsey Snowden
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Kelly Taylor, Lara Taylor
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Ngaire Paszek, Chantelle Ellis
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Thirroul SLSC |
Thirroul A
|
Jessica Ruskin, Ashley Russell
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Carlton Park SLSC |
Carlton Park B
|
Erin Arnol, Nicole Earley
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth B
|
Jae Moffat, Matilda Sydenham
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Point Lookout SLSC |
Point Lookout A
|
Shannan Kenny, Jenaya Bodger
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) |
Palm Beach (Qld) A
|
Sarah Meers, Marnie Hudson
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Warrnambool SLSC |
Warrnambool A
|
Stephanie Mcmillan, Edwina Collins
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Lisa Naylor, Natalie Keillah
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff A
|
Teneile Manion, Naomi Flood
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Forster SLSC |
Forster A
|
Allira Richardson, Melea Tyrie
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach A
|
Lauren Thorne, Renee Fitton
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise B
|
Ashley Cooke, Tara Ferguson
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Sharne Kenyon, Sarah Rayner
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Alexandra Bannon, Jessica Tessman
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters A
|
Dana Mcleod, Justine Bull
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Southport A
|
Elizabeth Pluimers, Roxanne Cormack
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise A
|
Chelsea Mackenzie, Courtney George
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point B
|
Hayley Condran, Brittany Sharkey
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton A
|
Briana Parsons, Alysha Parsons
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach B
|
Jessica Mackay, Kelly Graham
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Kirstie-may Morris, Peta Scanlon
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange A
|
Aymee Hughes, Alexandra Nightingale
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Alicia Marriott, Rebecca Cohen
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Taegan Reid, Kirran Mowbray
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|