|
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda A
|
Emily Caterson, Danielle Mcmahon, Georgie Woods, Elyssa Pierce
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta B
|
Lauren Condon, Jessica Mandall, Elsie Rampling, Brittany Webster
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta A
|
Kendal Fitzgibbons, Tori Stewart, Maddi Stewart, Leah Jones
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Megan King, Paige Mcgowen, Karlee Nurthen, Zoe Hall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove OGA
|
Josie Wild, Cassie Vincent, Maclaine Lewis, Rebecca Sampson, Felicity Draper, Kira Kinsey
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Umina SLSC Inc |
Umina UMINA
|
Madeleine Whyte, Helen Krucler, Hayley Braddish, Teigan Miller
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Kelly Mitchell, Alex Summers, Hannah Trypas, Abbey Mcdonell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda B
|
Ebony Green, Izel Tuncer, Rachel Read, Michaela Sargeant
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B
|
Ursula Zebst, Nicola Murray, Jordan Cook, Rachel Barker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe A
|
Rosey Marsh, Yasmin Tuchaai, Eliza Noske, Maddy Smith-gander
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay A
|
Kelly Templeman, Kaitlin Smith, Che Hooper, Zoe Heiniger
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Grange SLSC |
Grange GRANGE A
|
Taryn Meth, Chelsea Nicholson, Morgan Nicholson, Caroline Kearney
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Serena Engel, Jessica Greenwood, Kaitlyn Hipgrave, Tamika Gillette
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera BLUE
|
Rosie Smith, Brianna Polson, Maddy Fitzgerald, Jordie Levings
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Elizabeth Crilley, Jamie Brinkworth, Carly Fagerstrom, Brittany Greene
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach BLUE
|
Kaitlyn Matuschka, Amy Annabel, Cody-leigh Callaghan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Seacliff SLSC |
Seacliff GOLD
|
Grace Fuller, Tasma Jefferies, Ashleigh Wearing-smith, Ehlana Hoff
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise GOLD
|
Abbey Short, Christie Short, Maisie Budinger, Michaela Henderson
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Lana Rogers, Taylar Puskaric, Dahlas Rogers, Shivaun Street
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Ella Brown, Teisha Jenkins, Sarah Kime, Maddy Dunn
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Lauren Smithson, Kate Walker, Brooke Eacott, Ashleigh Meuwissen
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Brittany Mcevoy, Dorine Pantacchini, Courtney Pierce, Jessica Byrne
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
Julia O`brien, Maddie Thorn, Katelyne Irwin, Ines Kharouni
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox X
|
Abby Clarke, Alana Mcgoldrick, Grace Armstrong, Mikayla Gray
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach A
|
Ashlea Decent, Eilish Fahey, Alexandra Nolan, Charlotte Nolan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Kasandra Heaps, Kelly Primmer, Hayleigh Sinclair, Lara Moses
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Niamh Guy, Madeleine Beaton, Makenzy Mallis, Kristi Dreibergs
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|