1 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B
|
Caitlin Venz, Emily Milne, Ursula Zerbst, Prue Davies
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Nicola Murray, Catherine Eckersley, Jordan Cook, Rachel Barker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads NOOSA 1
|
Brooke Wacker, Ashlea De, Peggy Harris, Pip Valstar
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Tara Liley, Zoe Liley, Danielle Mcmahon, Elyssa Pierce
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland GOLD
|
Stacey Lawford, Kristy Foster, Shannon Guthrie, Alyssa Bull
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Stephanie Rutherford, Alice Weir, Dorine Pantacchini, Courtney Pierce
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Dicky Beach 1
|
Georgia Balmanno, Caitlin Gilliman, Jacinta Mcmillan, Kaitlin Mcmillan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Megan King, Paige Mcgowen, Karlee Nurthen, Zoe Hall
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Jayde Millington, Isabelle Rowlands, Holly Curtis, Ricci Curtis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 2
|
Susie Greenwood, Abbey Short, Christie Short, Jessica Byrne
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLACK
|
Laura Dickson, April Martin, Isabella Davis, Georgina Mcdermott
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach GOLD
|
Frances Wilson, Aimee Coleman, Eilish Fahey, Alexandra Nolan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park C
|
Amelia Harris, Kiah Melverton, Isobel Lund, Millie Clout
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Umina A
|
Maddy Whyte, Helen Krucler, Hayley Braddish, Teigan Miller
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Point Leo SLSC |
Point Leo A
|
Gabby Beaumont, Victoria Roadknight, Isabella Ford, Abby Lethlean
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Demy Firth, Zoe Parker, Mikaela Davenport, Emma Angel
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Lakeisha Graham-jackson, Peta Lunney, Morgan Richards, Bridgette Lockhart
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
West Beach SLSC |
West Beach A
|
Bronte Murchland, Nicole Sharp, Britney Jessup, Megan Domarecki
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange A
|
Georgia Reed, Kelsey Reed, Chelsea Nicholson, Sonia Ryan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise GOLD
|
Samantha Carter, Brooke Hughes, Michaela Henderson, Montana Ireland
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Seacliff A
|
Crystal Pope, Francesca Kidd, Brittany Ellis, Cassandra Wilmot
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta A
|
Tess Wartmann, Tori Stewart, Elsie Rampling, Georgia Meredith
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Amanda Weber, Makaela Grono, Summer Hutchen, Courtney Muir
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|