1 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Elana Marks, Alessandra Gasparotto, Maddie Sheppard, Zoe Hall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay A
|
Conor Moriarty, Amie Smith, Kisane Irwin, Ela Heiniger
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Peggy Harris, Romy Turner, Brittany Cashman, Pip Valstar
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 2
|
Jamieson Brazier, Brooke Taylor, Bri Massie, Shaylea Eaton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B
|
Emily Meuwissen, Ema Harman, Millie Clout, Rachel Eddy
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
April Martin, Georgina Mcdermott, Chelsea Gillett, Cassie Lee
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise GOLD
|
Xanique Taylor-Rolls, Montana Ireland, Maritza Zantiotis, Emily Schofield
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Abbey Dawson, Bridgette Lockhart, Kiah Taylor, Emma Brown
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Amelia Harris, Kiah Melverton, Isobel Lund, Prue Davies
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Jessica Waller, Sakisha Dovey, Jessica Elkington, Tylah Dowker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Hayley Owen, Greta Gant, Keely Peatling, Isabella Rowlands
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont GOLD
|
Renee Gregory, Georgia Muir, Amelia Johnson, Tayla Gregory
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla BLUE
|
Claire Randall, Nicole Glasson, Maggie Mahoney, Alexandra Budd
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Coffs Harbour SLSC |
Coffs Harbour A
|
Maddi Carah, Joanna Charles, Zoe Burgess, Madeline Mccullagh
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Stephanie Rutherford, Alice Weir, Alabama Wyke, Jessica Unicomb
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Maeve Wyse, Heidi Greenwood, Stephanie Purser, Shiloh Young
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 2
|
Abbey Short, Christie Short, Sally Allan, Laura Brown
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Kate Fletcher, Rachel Smith, Jade Mickle, Jemma Scott
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 3
|
Grace Rosato, Kate Taylor, Nicole Sharp, Ami Dowling
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Seacliff WHITE
|
Renee Lind, Tori Wilmot, Sophie Hawkins, Sheridan Wilmot
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 1
|
Caitlin Schluter, Nicole Kay, Emma Walsh, Tara Reilly
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Secret Harbour SLSC |
Secret Harbour A
|
Jayde Hardstaff, Brooke Capewell, Kate Russell, Jesika Bussey
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera A
|
Isabel Warncken, Celeste Rowan, Holly Warncken
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda A
|
Bethany Mayo, Maddy Taper, Lauren Fulcher, Lauren Mcmahon
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park C
|
Savannah Friedwald, Madisson Wacker, Sara Gros, Laila Smith
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla GREY
|
Chonteau Poot, Hannah Ricketts, Madison Grant, Tiarne Cavanagh
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange GRANGE A
|
Roxanne Pena, Chelsea Nicholson, Sonia Ryan, Rachel Ryan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Sarah Harte, Charlie Horan, Georgia Atherton-King, Ashlee Dubberley
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 2
|
Ash Johnson-moody, Elke Parker, Molly Bainbridge, Kirriena Raymond
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton A
|
Taylah Scapens, Kate Monks, T-Jay Rump, Michelle Strudwick
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Tallebudgera 1
|
Letitia Whiley, Emma Mcpherson, Melanie Walker, Jacinda Pagels
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla WHITE
|
Abigail Pugh, Olivia Crawford, Lara Masters, Emma Lisser
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Seacliff BLACK
|
Abbey Jones, Chloe Jolly, Francesca Kidd, Cassandra Wilmot
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Mermaid Beach A
|
Isobel Marshall, Melissa Roberts, Karlie Bull, Isabel Fisher
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Sawtell A
|
Monique Sarwarsin, Isabella Underhill, Lauren Dam, Jayden Morgan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
999 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach B
|
Emily Milnes, Chandler Searle, Chloe Sterry, Maggie Dowker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
999 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton B
|
Madeline Nicholson, Charlie Parish, Danica Brice, Ashleigh Chappill
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|