1 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Brooke Eacott, Ashleigh Meuwissen, Rachel Barker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 1
|
Ella Brown, Teisha Jenkins, Maddy Dunn
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach A
|
Kaitlyn Matuschka, Amy Annabel, Cody-leigh Callaghan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Mount Maunganui (NZ) A
|
Jessica Miller, Katherine Wilson, Emily Campbell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Kelly Primmer, Lara Moses, Maggie Mahoney
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Paige Mcgowen, Karlee Nurthen, Elyssia Gasparotto
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach GOLD
|
Eilish Fahey, Alexandra Nolan, Charlotte Nolan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda A
|
Danielle Mcmahon, Elyssa Pierce, Taylar Puskaric
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland GOLD
|
Peta Langton, Shannon Guthrie, Alyssa Bull
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi A
|
Ashley Smith, Sophie Thomson, Matilda Strain
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 2
|
Tiarrn Raymond, Mikaela Davenport, Katelyne Irwin
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Abbey Clarke, Courtney Pierce, Alana Mcgoldrick
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Maroubra A
|
Abbey Schott, Kate Solomonson, Bella Raymond
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Dicky Beach A
|
Caitlin Gilliman, Tyla Mitchell, Jacinta Mcmillan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 2
|
Dorine Pantacchini, Christie Short, Jessica Byrne
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Susie Greenwood, Samantha Scott, Ashlee Winton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda B
|
Maddy Taper, Izel Tuncer, Georgie Woods
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Bridget Darragh, Caitlin Walker, Niamh Guy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park C
|
Kristy Mitchell, Brooke Wacker, Claudia Larkins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Seacliff BLACK
|
Ehlana Hoff, Renee Robb, Brittany Ellis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Jacoba Burns, Tess Dubberley, Millie Holding
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Ricci Curtis, Felicity Draper, Kira Kinsey
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera WHITE
|
Brianna Polson, Maddy Fitzgerald, Jordie Levings
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Red Beach SLSC NZ |
Red Beach (NZ) 1
|
Briar Mcleely, Maddie Readman, Louise Aitken
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B
|
Catherine Eckersley, Kate Walker, Jordan Cook
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise GOLD
|
Maisie Budinger, Michaela Henderson, Peta Newbold
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay B
|
Maddison Burns, Sophie Thomas, Ashlee Dubberley
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
Isabella Davis, Julia O'brien, Kristen Elford
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Caitlin Oshea, Elise Smith, Georgia Smith
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island B
|
Kristi Dreibergs, Ebony Alexander, Sheridan Glossop
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Papamoa |
Papamoa SLSC (NZ) PAPA
|
Natalie Peat, Kathryn Stewart, Michaela Aitken
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Southport A
|
Jordan Brunt, Storm Nutting, Keele Pont
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 2
|
Ines Kharouni, Lana Rogers, Dahlas Rogers
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta RED
|
Georgia Meredith, Carly Piper, Leah Jones
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Red Beach SLSC NZ |
Red Beach (NZ) 2
|
Kelsi Boocock, Courtney Spencer, Lauren Bailey
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|