1 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Amelia Harris, Isobel Lund, Prue Davies
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
April Martin, Georgina Mcdermott, Bri Massie
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Peggy Harris, Romy Turner, Nicola Baxter
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont GOLD
|
Renee Gregory, Georgia Muir, Tayla Gregory
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 2
|
Alabama Wyke, Ami Dowling, Laura Brown
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla BLACK
|
Chonteau Poot, Emma Lisser, Madison Grant
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay A
|
Conor Moriarty, Kisane Irwin, Ela Heiniger
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Abby Tiernan, Maggie Mahoney, Alexandra Budd
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Papamoa |
Papamoa SLSC (NZ) PAPA
|
Ariana Moffatt, Maia Bryant, Tasmin Harker
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Elana Marks, Indiana Moyes, Zoe Hall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Coffs Harbour SLSC |
Coffs Harbour A
|
Joanna Charles, Zoe Burgess, Madeline Mccullagh
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Abbey Short, Nicole Sharp, Christie Short
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla BLUE
|
Sophie Moroney, Claire Randall, Nicole Glasson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Bridgette Lockhart, Kiah Taylor, Emma Brown
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal C
|
Alessandra Gasparotto, Candice Harris, Maddie Sheppard
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise GOLD
|
Xanique Taylor-Rolls, Montana Ireland, Maritza Zantiotis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Heidi Greenwood, Stephanie Purser, Shiloh Young
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Secret Harbour SLSC |
Secret Harbour A
|
Jayde Hardstaff, Brooke Capewell, Jesika Bussey
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland GOLD
|
Casey Langton, Bianca Heilbronn, Dana Robertson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 3
|
Grace Rosato, Jessica Unicomb, Kate Taylor
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda A
|
Bethany Mayo, Maddy Taper, Lauren Fulcher
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff RED
|
Charlotte Mcgrath, Lara Jones, Eleanor Owen
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi A
|
Emma Thomson, Georgia Thomson, Jessica Suriano
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Sawtell A
|
Isabella Underhill, Lauren Dam, Jayden Morgan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla BLUE
|
Abigail Pugh, Alana Boland, Carla Papac
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera BLUE
|
Celeste Rowan, Holly Warncken
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point BLACK
|
Montannah Murray, Annie Phillips
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Cooks Hill SLSC |
Cooks Hill RED
|
Bella Gray, Amy Whiteman
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
999 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park D
|
Madisson Wacker, Sara Gros, Rachel Eddy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Sarah Harte, Zoe Spriggs, Ashlee Dubberley
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton B
|
Lucy Burns, Sophie Jones, Ashleigh Chappill
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange GRANGE A
|
Roxanne Pena, Chelsea Nicholson, Sonia Ryan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 2
|
Ash Johnson-moody, Emma Walsh, Kirriena Raymond
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
Hayley Owen, Kira Patten, Caitlin Sampson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Mermaid Beach A
|
Isobel Marshall, Melissa Roberts, Isabel Fisher
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park C
|
Emily Meuwissen, Ema Harman, Laila Smith
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
999 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach B
|
Chloe Sterry, Tylah Dowker, Maggie Dowker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
999 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Seacliff BLACK
|
Abbey Jones, Renee Lind, Francesca Kidd
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
999 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 1
|
Tara Reilly, Elke Parker, Molly Bainbridge
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
999 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton A
|
T-Jay Rump, Danica Brice, Michelle Strudwick
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
999 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B
|
Nicole Stephens, Kelsey Purcell, Lucy Larkins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
999 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 2
|
Chelsea Auger, Brooke Taylor, Cassie Lee
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
999 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Jessica Waller, Chandler Searle, Jessica Elkington
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
999 |
Point Leo SLSC |
Point Leo YOUNGGUNS
|
Jordan Collins, Olivia Keppell, Lucy Welsh
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
999 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Greta Gant, Keely Peatling, Isabella Rowlands
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|