1 |
Barwon Heads 13th Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Samantha Cain, Darcy Cummins, Grace Davey
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team B
|
Abby Esdale, Rhys Treloar, Kate Czerny
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
caves white
|
Gabrielle Grieves, Jacob Davies
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Brooke Ward, Mikaela Rawlings
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Sonita Leng-cole, Samantha Thornton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
caves maroon
|
Vivienne Ricketts, Evan Ricketts
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team A
|
Shiloh Young, Te' a Peluso
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Rachel Eddy, Katie Watts
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Catherine Hill Bay SLSC |
Gold
|
Jacob Black, Rhianna Kevill, Leanne Kevill
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team A
|
Anne-marie Westby, Sarah Sammut
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elwood LSC |
Team A
|
Benjamin Herdman, Rachael Rylance, Erin Damen
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team B
|
Megan Bulley, Breanna Roberts, Jett Mitchell
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Dominic Cormack, Keely Smith, Courtney Taylor
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Isabella Coyle, Simone Van Eck
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Team D
|
Kyle Minors, Sarah Lang
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Forster SLSC |
Need to breath
|
Bethaney Lee, Brad Verdich, Keely Quinn
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team B
|
Ann-sophie Sullivan, Bailie Nash
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Tic Toc
|
Alix Smith, Charlie Phillips, Grace Morley
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Hughes
|
Lucy Green, Kate Janssen, Matthew Anders
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team B
|
Lucy Burns, William Mcnamara, Kylie Ellison
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Team C
|
Angus McMillan, Kate Irwin, Alexandria Budge
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Miami Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Janita Henwood, Mikaela Fair
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
777 |
Sunset Beach SLSC (NZ) |
Team A
|
Taylor Shrimpton, Shane Edwards, Jemma Ferrier
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
777 |
Elwood LSC |
Team C
|
Tahli Langborne, Georgie Park-Beard, Max Roche
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
777 |
Barwon Heads 13th Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Ryan Wilson, Genevieve Wild, Zoe Younger
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
777 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team A
|
Melinda Speechley, Ingrid Cobiac, Marshall Lines
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
777 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
Marlins
|
Shannel Ryan-Last, Rachelle Mccarthy, Damien Woods
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
777 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Lockhart
|
Jacob West, Bridgette LOCKHART, Tyler Scott
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
777 |
Lorne SLSC |
Team A
|
Jenny Aschhoff, Jessica Sincock, Darcy Carew, Jack Slykhuis
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
777 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team E
|
Tom Johnson, Emily Burton, Janie Mackay
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
777 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Fast & Fabulous
|
Annalise Jones, Joshua Stephens, Laura Tierney
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Sienna Lipscombe, Ashlyn Bulley, Sean Coventry
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|