1 |
Forster SLSC |
Need to breath
|
Bethaney Lee, Brad Verdich, Keely Quinn
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Isabella
|
Matthew Lewis, Kathy Foster, Kaitlin Isabella
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Brooke Ward, Mikaela Rawlings
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Elwood LSC |
Team C
|
Tahli Langborne, Georgie Park-Beard, Max Roche
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team A
|
Shiloh Young, Te' a Peluso
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Sonita Leng-cole, Samantha Thornton
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
1 |
Catherine Hill Bay SLSC |
Gold
|
Jacob Black, Rhianna Kevill, Leanne Kevill
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
1 |
Sunset Beach SLSC (NZ) |
Team A
|
Taylor Shrimpton, Shane Edwards, Jemma Ferrier
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team B
|
Megan Bulley, Breanna Roberts, Jett Mitchell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barwon Heads 13th Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Ryan Wilson, Genevieve Wild, Zoe Younger
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
caves maroon
|
Vivienne Ricketts, Evan Ricketts
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Elwood LSC |
Team A
|
Benjamin Herdman, Rachael Rylance, Erin Damen
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barwon Heads 13th Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Samantha Cain, Darcy Cummins, Grace Davey
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
caves white
|
Gabrielle Grieves, Jacob Davies
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
2 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
Marlins
|
Shannel Ryan-Last, Rachelle Mccarthy, Damien Woods
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Lockhart
|
Jacob West, Bridgette LOCKHART, Tyler Scott
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Team C
|
Angus McMillan, Kate Irwin, Alexandria Budge
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Hughes
|
Lucy Green, Kate Janssen, Matthew Anders
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team B
|
Abby Esdale, Rhys Treloar, Kate Czerny
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Team D
|
Kyle Minors, Sarah Lang
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Rachel Eddy, Katie Watts
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team A
|
Anne-marie Westby, Sarah Sammut
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team B
|
Ann-sophie Sullivan, Bailie Nash
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team B
|
Lucy Burns, William Mcnamara, Kylie Ellison
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lorne SLSC |
Team A
|
Jenny Aschhoff, Jessica Sincock, Darcy Carew, Jack Slykhuis
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Fast & Fabulous
|
Annalise Jones, Joshua Stephens, Laura Tierney
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Sienna Lipscombe, Ashlyn Bulley, Sean Coventry
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team A
|
Melinda Speechley, Ingrid Cobiac, Marshall Lines
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Tic Toc
|
Alix Smith, Charlie Phillips, Grace Morley
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Miami Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Janita Henwood, Mikaela Fair
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Isabella Coyle, Simone Van Eck
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team E
|
Tom Johnson, Emily Burton, Janie Mackay
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Bill Psaltis, Keely Smith, Courtney Taylor
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mudjimba SLSC |
Team A
|
Kaitlyn Akers, Emily Gleeson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
Dolphins
|
Michael Fernandez, Bronte Chadwick, Kelly Nichols
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team K
|
Max Twycross, Laura Cantwell
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Aldinga Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Roxanne Pena, Rachelle ROTHWELL, Kristen Rothwell
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sunset Beach SLSC (NZ) |
Team B
|
Hogan Shrimpton, Olivia Andrew, Robbie Shrimpton
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Elwood LSC |
Team B
|
Joel Hosken, Twiggy Mercer, Angela Montebello
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team B
|
Aurah Allard-Delahunt, Hannah Maire Cook
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Keely Peatling, Caitlin Sampson, Emma Horne
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wonthaggi lsc |
Team A
|
Erin Gin, Emily Broderick, Jasmine McJames-Court
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team A
|
Megan Blin, Michelle Weller, Karlee Bryant
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Lauren Reynolds, Lachlan Saw, Jade Leckie
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
777 |
Woonona SLSC |
Tequila Mockingbird
|
Morgan Clarke, Mikayla Lilli, Tamarah CLARKE
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
777 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team B
|
Laura Harder, Lucy Cichero
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
777 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Pearl
|
Jake Silipo, Jodie Harwood, Tanita Marsh
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
777 |
Elwood LSC |
Team D
|
Grace McMillan, Crystal Janousek, Sarah Loschiavo
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
777 |
Barwon Heads 13th Beach SLSC |
Team C
|
Danielle Silvester, Lars Ralph, Alexandra Cain
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
777 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team A
|
Sarah Meehan, Marcus Laszczak, Greta Curran
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
777 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team A
|
Demi Meredith, Jodie Clark
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
777 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Kiss my Pontoon
|
John Robb, Bronte Bagala, Emma Gunasinghe
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
888 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team E
|
Sophie Rayner, Alexander Walton, Rachael Moloney
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Port Noarlunga SLSC |
Team A
|
Kate Perry, Caitlin Stone, Maxwell Rogers, Aidan Rice, Jacquelyn Corbett
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Aquadesiacs
|
Jade Larach, Harry Yandle, Lara Boyle
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Caralee Foxwell, Poppy Jacob
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team C
|
Stephanie Ballantine, Chantel Fife
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
Portsea SLSC |
Team M
|
Jesse Faulkhead, Rebecca Morris, Hamish McKendrick, Isabella Crawford
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team C
|
Claire Walton
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
888 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team C
|
Kelly Rogers, Elena Davis
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
888 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team D
|
Kara Falloon, James Aquila, Elena Parker
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
999 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Hannah Oneil, Emma Forte, Adam Watts
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
999 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Emily Regan, Annie Kinsella, Taneisha Lincoln
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|