1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
Sneaky Nuts
|
Mark Spiteri, Tom Opie, Bailey Skelton, Julian McKay, Tasman Farrell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
Underdogs
|
Rob Lowery, Bodhi spijker, Joshua Menzies, Zac Lowery, Tremayne Chivers, Harry Andrew
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Young Guns
|
Michael Hawkins, Will Fleming, Benjamin Jessop, Hugo Langton, Logan Barling
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Beach Hueys
|
Peter Carter, Charlie Lewis, Regan Dale, Jordan Hawke, Lachlan Mills
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
FORCE
|
Michael Brooks, Alastair Stewart, Masen Lough, Lleyton Franks, Matthew Eggins, Sean Cauley
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Wolf Pack
|
Matthew Mitchell, Finn Mitchell, Austin Mcalpine, Jesse Byrne, Ben Wiseman
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Tornadoes
|
Damien Clayphan, Finnien Mitchell, Joseph McKeering, Jack Handy, Angus Braithwaite
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Meerkats
|
Benjamin Elliott, Lachlan Munro, Joel Jackson, Naithanial Thomson-Smith, Aidan McKeon
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Stitches
|
Kyle Whittard, Mark Reece, Kade McRitchie, James Gilmartin, Cameron Brown
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Newport SLSC |
TenPounders
|
Jay Borthwick, Finlay Harris, Oliver May, Tasman Walter, Nicholas Hampton
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Plumbers
|
Stephen Cox, Samuel Holmes, Hunter Graham, Joshua McGuiness, Daniel Johnston
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
UFC'S
|
Charlie Layton, Harry Layton, Alex Halls, Joel Vella, Michael Norman
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Quick Cobbas
|
Patrick McGuire, Callum Chisholm, Conor Thomas, Flynn Morgan-Smith, Matthew Langley
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bulli SLSC |
Gold
|
Callum Sweeny, Paul JONES, Bryce Dreghorn, Euan COLQUHOUN, Max Butler
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshie Fruit Loops
|
Andrew McMinn, Brandon Schroeder, Mark Rickard, Alexander Needham, William Law
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Torquay SLSC |
Buoyos
|
Jackson Costa, Josh Whitty, William Popovic, Riley Bell, Jacob French
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Fluffy Ducks
|
Nathan Wilson, Dane Wilson, Ben Mayjor, Vaughan Harding, Lachlan Ashby
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Yaps Juniors
|
Stephen Swane, Michael De Francesco, Lockyer Barnes, Jordan Fleming, Kane Butterfield
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC |
WestFund
|
Dakota Curkoski, Edward White, Drew Walsh, Hamilton Reilly, Matthew Anger
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Gerbils
|
Robert Flood, Luke Morris, Kobi Woolford, Hallum Went, Jayce Thompson
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|