1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Wolf Pack
|
Matthew Mitchell, Finn Mitchell, Austin Mcalpine, Jesse Byrne, Ben Wiseman
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Quick Cobbas
|
Patrick McGuire, Callum Chisholm, Conor Thomas, Flynn Morgan-Smith, Matthew Langley
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Meerkats
|
Benjamin Elliott, Lachlan Munro, Joel Jackson, Naithanial Thomson-Smith, Aidan McKeon
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Tornadoes
|
Damien Clayphan, Finnien Mitchell, Joseph McKeering, Jack Handy, Angus Braithwaite
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Plumbers
|
Stephen Cox, Samuel Holmes, Hunter Graham, Joshua McGuiness, Daniel Johnston
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
Sneaky Nuts
|
Mark Spiteri, Tom Opie, Bailey Skelton, Julian McKay, Tasman Farrell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Yaps Juniors
|
Stephen Swane, Michael De Francesco, Lockyer Barnes, Jordan Fleming, Kane Butterfield
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Beach Hueys
|
Peter Carter, Charlie Lewis, Regan Dale, Jordan Hawke, Lachlan Mills
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Stitches
|
Kyle Whittard, Mark Reece, Kade McRitchie, James Gilmartin, Cameron Brown
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC |
WestFund
|
Dakota Curkoski, Edward White, Drew Walsh, Hamilton Reilly, Matthew Anger
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bulli SLSC |
Gold
|
Callum Sweeny, Paul JONES, Bryce Dreghorn, Euan COLQUHOUN, Max Butler
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Gerbils
|
Robert Flood, Luke Morris, Kobi Woolford, Hallum Went, Jayce Thompson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
UFC'S
|
Charlie Layton, Harry Layton, Alex Halls, Joel Vella, Michael Norman
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Newport SLSC |
TenPounders
|
Jay Borthwick, Finlay Harris, Oliver May, Tasman Walter, Nicholas Hampton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Young Guns
|
Michael Hawkins, Will Fleming, Benjamin Jessop, Hugo Langton, Logan Barling
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
FORCE
|
Michael Brooks, Alastair Stewart, Masen Lough, Lleyton Franks, Matthew Eggins, Sean Cauley
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Fluffy Ducks
|
Nathan Wilson, Dane Wilson, Ben Mayjor, Vaughan Harding, Lachlan Ashby
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
18 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
Underdogs
|
Rob Lowery, Bodhi spijker, Joshua Menzies, Zac Lowery, Tremayne Chivers, Harry Andrew
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
19 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshie Fruit Loops
|
Andrew McMinn, Brandon Schroeder, Mark Rickard, Alexander Needham, William Law
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Torquay SLSC |
Buoyos
|
Jackson Costa, Josh Whitty, William Popovic, Riley Bell, Jacob French
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
21 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Peacocks
|
David Tomba, William Floyd, Jeda Hutchison, Brendan Reilly-Cush, Hamill Stephenson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
22 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
H & H Air Con
|
Mitchel Stewart, Bailey Hume, Gus Archer, Jonty Ison, Nicholas Hume
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
23 |
Moruya SLSC |
Bradcocks
|
Ryley Spoelder-Hanlon, Ethan Mass, Shane Mass, James Jenkins, Bradley Coppin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
24 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
Jye Pastourmoglou, DREW BARNES, David Regan, Samuel Law, Myles GEDDES
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
25 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Chuppa Chups
|
Kane Baratta, Jack Watson, Denim Walker, Lawrence Simon, Jack Kaladelfos, Nathan Spinner
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
26 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo Big Rigs
|
Stuart Clarke, Sean Coventry, Tyler Nuku, Isaac Crothers, Luke Triston
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
27 |
Redhead SLSC |
Chilli Coconuts
|
Anthony McCallum, Riley Patterson, Ewan McCallum, Joseph Hadden, Dante Grine
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
28 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Super Dry's
|
Steven Purcell, Zachary Ruff, Lachlan Taylor, Jared Pickett, Jed Mackie
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
29 |
Yamba SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Raymond Wiblen, Patrick O'Mahony, Tyler Essex, Joshua Bridges, Sam Bloomer
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
30 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
Yellow
|
Craig White, Neil Roberts, Damien McCarey, Bayleigh Little, Riley Evans
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
31 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee Krabby Patties
|
Harvey Papastamos, Rueben Davis, Daniel Callaghan, Joe Beale, Paul Beale
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
32 |
North Curl Curl SLSC |
Donkeys
|
Dylan Passarinho, Max Puddicombe, Corey Grace, Sean Deane, David Wymer
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
33 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater Melons
|
Peter Obern, Ben Lemlin, Stephen Phillips, Charlie Orton, Matthew Hooker
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
34 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Jeff's Juniors
|
Jordan Vitale, Jack Newberry, Thomas Mooney, Jeffrey Loy, Bailey Hagan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
35 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
Blue
|
Bradley Norman, Brayden I'Anson, Kieran Vella, Campbell Gillies, Josh Bron
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
36 |
Ocean Beach SLSC |
Hooligans
|
Michael Cairns, Eli Wong, Hayden Wardell, Menzie Leslie-Fitch, Blaine Hayes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|