|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Adelle Hanmer, Meagen Nay, Sarah Hesse
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo B
|
Tanya Lee, Holly Barclay, Emily Kelleher
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Jessica Baker, Justine Gavranich, Claire Tubby
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton A
|
Tanna Staite, Samantha Moros, Ingrid Cobiac
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera BLUE
|
Samantha Cameron, Jennifer Conder, Katherine Conder
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLUE
|
Stephanie Cronin, Kelly Thorn, Maddy Williams
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise GOLD
|
Tayla Hoskins, Tilleea Hoskins, Jane Laker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla BLACK
|
Nicola Zagame, Katie Pleasance, Jessica Pinker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Michelle Graham, Ceris Graham, Alice Barby
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Sawtell A
|
Sarah Walker, Zoe Bale, Sarah Tisdell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) SOGREEN
|
Ellie Bowker, Sarah Bateman, Kylie Broad
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
Emily Mctaggart, Ally Kenwood, Merryn Coffey
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Kiama Downs A
|
Caitlin Kenna, Jessica Clifford, Lara Hughes
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly B
|
Samantha Vieceli, Emma Davey, Emma Williams
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Pheobe Goulding, Stephanie Zervaas
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Ulverstone SLSC |
Ulverstone ULV1
|
Elly Vanderschans, Rebecca Thomson, Eloise Crocker
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Ella Tanner, Monique Schwarz, Indigo Sussmilch
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla BLUE
|
Dara Scanlon, Alexandria Fleming, Cassie Davenport
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach GOLD
|
Kristie Hall, Nikki Chapman, Nicole Mcmah
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Shannon Cooper, Rachel Crerar, Alisha Miller
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Jamie Green, Erin Way, Megan Slattery
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Katherine Dodd, Natalie Mccarthy, Martika Mcmullen
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Kristen Askew, Paige Cooper, Kyah Thomas
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Rebecca Keelan, Florence Epper, Lisa Jones
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Southport A
|
Cher Allen, Shey Hobbelen, Ivanka Zeko
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh B
|
Rebecca Pahl, Maria Lewis, Bernadette Wallace
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Courtney Irvine, Kylie Kasmar, Sophie Packer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Harriet Brown, Tara Willersdorf, Ashlee Campbell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Brooke Fletcher, Hannah Jacobsen, Jessica Taylor
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Rebecca Davies, Kimberley Tapley, Candice Davidson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Synead Oconnor, Emma Biggs, Kate Thornton
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wollongong City SLSC Inc. |
Wollongong City A
|
Hannah Walker, Hannah Minogue, Morgan Brown
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point A
|
Ebony Bradford, Ebony Holz, Lauren Smith
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|