U23 Female Surf Boat

Australian 2010

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
Elouera SLSC Elouera FUNKY MONKEYS Laura Douglas, Caitlin Jurd, Mark Mcdonald, Vanessa Wright, Angie Smith Race 1 0
Rosebud and McCrae LSC Rosebud LSC ROSEBUD LA LAS Emma Liversage, Kaitlyn Patterson, Krysten Pratt, Andrew Foley, Bianca Vernon Race 1 0
Woolamai Beach SLSC Woolamai Beach FURIES Sarah Inman, Greer Jalland, Emma Kelsey, Melissa Von, George Godfrey Race 1 0
Torquay SLSC Torquay TEMPTATIONS Rebekeh De, Shari Livingston, Sarah Dingle, Rhiannon Holman, Brett Mazouris Race 1 0
Avalon Beach SLSC Avalon Beach AVALON BEACH Olivia Kelly, Elle Lindner, Kristen Raper, Melanie Rhodes-white, Derek Millar Race 1 0
Coogee SLSC (NSW) Coogee COOGEE MYTHS Gemma Smith, Sally Cooke, Grace Chapman, Olivia Toldi, Rebecca Hamilton Race 1 0
Scarboro SLSC Inc Scarboro B Terence Colby, Jessie Corser, Jessica Rafferty, Tracy Footitt, Brooke Mills Race 1 0
Swansea Belmont SLSC Swansea Belmont BUTTERCUPS Bronte Elvin, Kathleen Richards, Rachel Brokenshire, Dean Elvin, Rebecca Davies Race 1 0
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) Palm Beach (NSW) POSITIVES Georgia Bain, Steph Brown, Isha Caulfield, Ashlyn Ohagan, Peter Spence Race 1 0
Mullaloo SLSC Mullaloo 23S Abigail Anderson, Faye Malone, Victoria Paley, Christal Ryan, Steven Part Race 1 0
Newport SLSC Newport SUNSHINE Lauren Budd, Amy Bruce, Jess Menzies, Kate Hayward, Michael King Race 1 0
South Curl Curl SLSC South Curl Curl GOLD Christopher Flemming, Alex Handley, Lucy Marshall, Laura Carter, Sophie Coolican Race 1 0
Broulee Surfers SLSC Broulee Surfers LIFEJACKETS Roxanne Buchanan, Samantha Desaxe, Kiralee Ekin, Leighanna Ekin, Robert Pollock Race 1 0
Cronulla SLSC Cronulla WHITE Rikki Vanzyl, Alyse Wright, Ashley Wright, Gary Allman, Laura Fagan Race 1 0
MacMasters Beach SLSC MacMasters Beach MACS 23S Hayley Freer, Brigitte Platter, Bridgid Ryan, Nadine Norman, Peter Norman Race 1 0
Noosa Heads SLSC Noosa Heads NOOSA GIRLS Emma Johnson, Hannah O, Micheala Stacey, Georgina Taylor, Mark Kilpatrick Race 1 0
Glenelg SLSC Glenelg GLENELG Alexandra Craig, Riley Fleming, Nicole Foura, Alicia Wallace, Greg Daw Race 1 0
Bilgola SLSC Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD Gabby Doherty, Ellie Law, Courtney Cox, Georgie Tomkins, Don Mcmanus Race 1 0
Cottesloe SLSC Cottesloe SPICY Deniqua Boston, Kathleen Hammond, Sinead Harnett, Katie Redbond, Alex Davies Race 1 0
Umina SLSC Inc Umina UMINA MANIA Olivia Brown, Hannah Hanson, Megan Langford, Lauren Swain, Phil Welch Race 1 0
Currumbin SLSC Currumbin Beach CHA CHAS Laura Armistead, Brooke Carroll, Erin Huttenmeister, Lisa Webber, Lyle Clark Race 1 0
Cottesloe SLSC Cottesloe INDIANA Meg Chute, Ange Coote, Bec Smith, Natalie Whiteside, Jeffrey Burling Race 1 0
Collaroy SLSC Collaroy GIGGLES Jessica Hart, Mark Anderson, Elizabeth Green, Katie Birtwistle, Jessica Layton Race 1 0
North Cottesloe SLSC North Cottesloe T CREW Amelia Meares, Helen Humphrys, Bec Travaglione, Jessie O`mahony, Tim Mcfarlane Race 1 0
Austinmer SLSC Inc. Austinmer WHITE Skye Drysdale, Kelsey Clements, Allana Roscoe, Morgan Davies, John Patison Race 1 0
Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC Helensburgh / Stanwell Park WHITE Dionne Malone, Brendan Macalpine, Courtney Overell, Brooke Dent, Stephanie Barlow Race 1 0
Burning Palms SLSC Burning Palms CRAZY CATS Clifford Gerathy, Leigh Emery, Robyn Morris, Amber Vassarotti, Rochelle Vassarotti Race 1 0
Ocean Beach SLSC Ocean Beach FLAMES Felicity Bell, Tegan Brocklehurst, Patricia Cox, Allana Young, John Young Race 1 0
North Cronulla SLSC North Cronulla GOLD Shannon Smith, Michael Hawkins, Gabrielle Croft, Katlyn Martin, Lauren Bouffler Race 1 0
Woolamai Beach SLSC Woolamai Beach SIRENS Katherine Mccallum, Jaqui Forbes, Kate Mcnamara, Jess Smith, Alice Wells, Stephen Blewett Race 1 0
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) Palm Beach (NSW) PIGLETS Maddy Chapman, Elly Mackay, Maddy Pitkanen, Elly Reynolds, Midget Farrelly Race 1 0
Terrigal SLSC Terrigal MDB S Cassandra Hudson, Alexandra Keene, Kristen Blewitt, Scott Oades, Kirsten Everett Race 1 0
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) Palm Beach (NSW) POW-WOW-ERS Angie Boustred, Bell Lehmann, Pirate Rasmus, Charlotte Ekas, Josephine Hendy Race 1 0
Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba A Michelle Ward, Kristie Pieters, Lara Lueg, Emily Walsh, Grant Cooper Race 1 0
Avalon Beach SLSC Avalon Beach AVALON BEACH RED Hayley Stewart, Sarah Lindop, Nathan Wellings, Melissa Hall Race 1 0
Warriewood SLSC Warriewood WARRIEWOOD SPIRROS Danielle Ashworth, Nicole Christey, Pippa Haines, Sarah-jane Morgan, Matt Sheridan Race 1 0
Long Reef SLSC Inc Long Reef CHICKS Olivia Mathews, Amy Sherwood, Alice Clarke, Robert Pearson, Alexis Bell Race 1 0
Redhead SLSC Redhead A Megan Tibbles, Emily Holt, Katie Mcdonell, Sally Jordan, Stuart Macdonald Race 1 0
Mona Vale SLSC Mona Vale WHITE Graham Jenkins, Ashleigh Reeves, Natalie Reeves, Katie Pearson, Caitlin Oreilly Race 1 0
Elouera SLSC Elouera WILKO Monique Farmer, Nina Cass, Elizabeth Jones, Simone Lees, Grant Wilkinson Race 1 0
Cooks Hill SLSC Cooks Hill CHECKER ASS Samantha Hewitt, Ann-marie Gibson, Sarah Hill, Abby Starr, Mick Evans Race 1 0
Alexandra Headland SLSC Alexandra Headland DBSN GROUP Morgan Millington, Madeline Garrick, Natalie Parker, Stephen Davies, Emma Orgar Race 1 0
Ocean Beach SLSC Ocean Beach OBHAYVE Bridget Arahill, Hannah Baker, Gabrielle Remy, Britney Van, Mark Van Race 1 0
Port Kembla SLSC Port Kembla PEAS IN A POD Verity Barnett, Leisha Southwell, Sarah Zalewski, Pippy Barnett, David Erskine Race 1 0
Yamba SLSC Inc Yamba CHICKETTES Morgan Bramwell-baker, Karlen Holloway, Angela Eke, Hannah Smith, Steve Wiblen Race 1 0
Manly LSC Manly PORPOISES Annabelle Mcclean, Darryl Andrijin, Sarah Keelan, Jessica Greves, Abbey Jones Race 1 0
Woonona SLSC Woonona BLACK Renee Clark, Georgia Leach, Elizabeth Worsfold, Jacqueline Hundt, Jonathon Chivers Race 1 0
Scarboro SLSC Inc Scarboro A Elizabeth Sonter, Courtenae Truswell, Claire Lea, John Wright, Jasmin Lance Race 1 0
Race 1 0


Carnivals