U17 Male Board Relay

Australian 2012

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 Newport SLSC Newport A Fletcher Davies, Cody Marr, Max Brooks Race 1 0
2 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A Liam Berechree, Sam Clout, Jake Harris Race 1 0
3 Noosa Heads SLSC Noosa Heads A Lincoln Dew, Mackenzie Hynard, Jett Kenny Race 1 0
4 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Mermaid Beach A Samuel Dick, Alexander Mackenzie-Templar, James Lacy Race 1 0
5 Dicky Beach SLSC Dicky Beach A George Warrener, Jack Balmanno, Andrew Jones Race 1 0
6 Terrigal SLSC Terrigal A Jordan Moore, Jack Waddell, Jackson Perkins Race 1 0
666 Mullaloo SLSC Mullaloo A Jack Retty, Brett Gould, Sam Wood Race 1 0
666 Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba 2 Reece Geldenhuys, Hayden Williams, Ryan Paroz Race 1 0
666 Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC Lennox A Joshua Mcbrien, Murray Thomas, Jacob Mcgoldrick Race 1 0
666 Surfers Paradise SLSC Surfers Paradise BLUE Tj Hendy, Lindsey Lawry, Harrison Jones Race 1 0
666 Manly LSC Manly A Jon Kelly, William Craven, Dylan Bruce Race 1 0
666 Kurrawa SLSC Kurrawa A Nathaniel Lindsay, Joseph Lindsay, Tyler Partland Race 1 0
666 Maroochydore SLSC Maroochydore 1 Ryan Dunn, Jake Dale, Rhys Burrows Race 1 0
666 Newport SLSC Newport B Lachlan Reid, Jonah Beard, Jayke Rees Race 1 0
666 Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe 1 Stefaan Demopolous, Chad Bradfield, Jerry Dennis Race 1 0
666 Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba 1 Jaega Desainis, Kieren Cooke, Fletcher Reilly Race 1 0
666 Brighton SLSC (SA) Brighton A Joshua Allison, Ethan Rump, William Schetter Race 1 0
666 Cronulla SLSC Cronulla BLUE Benjamin Pugh, Mitchell Rofe, Jack Robertson Race 1 0
666 Avoca Beach SLSC Avoca Beach A Blake Arahill, Riley Fitzsimmons, Bradley Mccloghry Race 1 0
666 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B Kurt Kavanagh, Kody Innis, Jeremy Stephens Race 1 0
666 Currumbin SLSC Currumbin Beach B Lachlan Finlay, Jake Jensen, Joel McKitterick Race 1 0
666 Papamoa Papamoa SLSC (NZ) PAPB Ross Cowdrey, Matthew Stewart, Hamish Smith Race 1 0
666 Tugun SLSC Tugun A Rhyam Pankhurst, Owen Viles, Ryan Smart Race 1 0
666 Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe 2 Mitchell Prime, Lachlan Feather, Hayden Crouch Race 1 0
666 Noosa Heads SLSC Noosa Heads B Mathew Nielson, Lachie Lansdown, Sean Lalor Race 1 0
666 Southport SLSC (QLD) Southport A Wade Dring, Almiro Muzazalia, Lachlan Pascoe Race 1 0
666 Bulli SLSC Bulli A Lachlan O`grady, Dale Dawson, Calvin Richards Race 1 0
666 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park D Ryan Martin, Dylan Mathers, Connor Mcloughlin Race 1 0
666 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Warilla / Barrack Point BLACK Mitchell Velthius, Jarryd Prior, Callan Cuthbert Race 1 0
666 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park C Liam Oleary-whitney, Sam Lukoszek, Jac Harman Race 1 0
666 Alexandra Headland SLSC Alexandra Headland GOLD Jordan Jason, Kye Maroney, Jake Kleinschmidt Race 1 0
666 Papamoa Papamoa SLSC (NZ) PAPA Michael Bryant, Daniel Hart, Ben Johnston Race 1 0


Carnivals