Restricted Surf Race

Australian 2015

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 Kurrawa SLSC Ky Hurst Heat 1 6
2 Northcliffe SLSC Shannon Eckstein Heat 1 5
3 Manly LSC Nathan Smith Heat 1 4
4 Surfers Paradise SLSC Taylor Hardy Heat 1 3
5 Redhead SLSC Ethan Whiteman Heat 1 2
6 Queenscliff SLSC Christopher Allum Heat 1 1
7 City of Perth SLSC Jason Evans Heat 1 0
8 Cronulla SLSC Mark Simpson Heat 1 0
9 Surfers Paradise SLSC Leon Zagel Heat 1 0
10 Alexandra Headland SLSC Michael White Heat 1 0
11 Northcliffe SLSC Trent Goulding Heat 1 0
12 Nowra-Culburra SLSC Chad Poland Heat 1 0
13 Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ Julien Lalanne. Heat 1 0
14 Mooloolaba SLSC Blair Day Heat 1 0
15 Point Leo SLSC Lachlan Pearse Heat 1 0
16 Point Leo SLSC Haydn Tierney Heat 1 0
17 Anglesea SLSC Shane Edmonds Heat 1 0
18 Point Leo SLSC Hayden Rydberg Heat 1 0
19 Cudgen Headland SLSC Jarrad Cain Heat 1 0
20 Anglesea SLSC Stuart Larke Heat 1 0
21 Wanda SLSC Inc Tait Brannock Heat 1 0
22 Bondi Surf Bathers LSC Michael Pollard Heat 1 0
23 Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc Chris Bettridge Heat 1 0
24 Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ Adrien Lambolez Heat 1 0
25 Surfers Paradise SLSC Luke Lorenzin Heat 1 0
26 Northcliffe SLSC Chris Evans Heat 1 0
27 Southport SLSC (QLD) Christopher Pryke Heat 1 0
28 Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc Peter Brigg Heat 1 0
29 Henley SLSC Thomas Lanyon Heat 1 0
30 City of Perth SLSC Adrian Hirsch Heat 1 0
31 Ulverstone SLSC Michael Purton Heat 1 0
32 Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc Anne-Marie Williams Heat 1 0
33 Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc Timothy Tucak Heat 1 0
34 Manly LSC Alyce Bennett Heat 1 0
35 Queenscliff SLSC Hayden Allum Heat 1 0
555 Badung Balawista Wayane Sudarta Heat 1 0
555 Northcliffe SLSC Nicholas O'Hare Heat 1 0
555 Wanda SLSC Inc Cameron Pyett Heat 1 0
555 Seacliff SLSC Brendan Collopy Heat 1 0
555 Elouera SLSC Thomas OKeeffe Heat 1 0
555 Currumbin SLSC Michael Sullivan Heat 1 0
555 Elouera SLSC Dane Farrell Heat 1 0
555 Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc Lucy Gunzburg Heat 1 0
555 Jan Juc SLSC William McCance Heat 1 0
555 Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc Bethany Williams Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Sean Davis Heat 1 0
555 City of Perth SLSC Jeremy Doney Heat 1 0
555 Northcliffe SLSC Cory Hill Heat 1 0
555 Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc James Inkster Heat 1 0
555 Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc Joanne Rooke Heat 1 0
555 Cronulla SLSC Sasa Vujanic Heat 1 0
555 Towradgi SLSC Tate English Heat 1 0
555 Jan Juc SLSC Rebecca Johnson Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Larissa Cowlrick Heat 1 0
555 Terrigal SLSC Cassandra Moyes Heat 1 0
555 Bronte SLSC Scott Higgins Heat 1 0
555 Cudgen Headland SLSC Rohan Small Heat 1 0
555 Anglesea SLSC Ryan Nolan Heat 1 0
555 Cronulla SLSC Alexandra Fleming Heat 1 0
555 Cronulla SLSC Daniel Neilson Heat 1 0
555 Cudgen Headland SLSC Nadine Canning Heat 1 0
555 Cronulla SLSC Nathan Steiner Heat 1 0
555 Wanda SLSC Inc Joel Bolewski Heat 1 0
555 Redhead SLSC Kyle Garrett Heat 1 0
555 Northcliffe SLSC Caine Eckstein Heat 1 0
555 Freshwater SLSC Kurt Hanson Heat 1 0
555 Avoca Beach SLSC Gordon Jones Heat 1 0
555 Trigg Island SLSC Brendon Sarson Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Rachel Crerar Heat 1 0
555 City of Perth SLSC Benjamin Carrick Heat 1 0
555 Bondi Surf Bathers LSC Simon Nothling Heat 1 0
555 Currumbin SLSC Jamo Borthwick Heat 1 0
555 Elouera SLSC Katherine Conder Heat 1 0
555 Ocean Grove SLSC Mark Graham Heat 1 0
555 Freshwater SLSC Grant Coates Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Cameron Coghlan Heat 1 0
555 City of Perth SLSC Justin Miles Heat 1 0
555 Northcliffe SLSC Michael Evans Heat 1 0
555 Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc Leesa Equid Heat 1 0
555 Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc Bernadette Williams Heat 1 0
555 Stockton SLSC Glen Bernard Heat 1 0
555 Stockton SLSC Paul Bernard Heat 1 0
555 Avoca Beach SLSC Trent Martin Heat 1 0
555 Northcliffe SLSC Drew Moffrey Heat 1 0
555 Northcliffe SLSC Trent Rowe Heat 1 0
555 Northcliffe SLSC Damien Moffrey Heat 1 0
555 Badung Balawista Wayan Gede Suardana Heat 1 0


Carnivals