U17 Male Ironman
Australian 2011
Place | Club | Team | People | Heat | Points | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beau Wheeler | Race 2 | 0 | |||
1 | Isak Costello | Race 3 | 0 | |||
1 | William Budd | Race 1 | 0 | |||
1 | Zachary Orchard | Race 4 | 0 | |||
2 | Jordan Cooke-labache | Race 1 | 0 | |||
2 | Jay Furniss | Race 2 | 0 | |||
2 | John Woods | Race 3 | 0 | |||
2 | James Lacy | Race 4 | 0 | |||
3 | Callum Smith | Race 4 | 0 | |||
3 | Luke Cuff | Race 2 | 0 | |||
3 | Rhys Burrows | Race 1 | 0 | |||
3 | Nicholas Stevens | Race 3 | 0 | |||
4 | Bill Bain | Race 1 | 0 | |||
4 | Sean Hayes | Race 2 | 0 | |||
4 | Jett Kenny | Race 3 | 0 | |||
4 | Jordan Law | Race 4 | 0 | |||
5 | Lachlan Mckenna | Race 2 | 0 | |||
5 | Joshua Bond | Race 1 | 0 | |||
5 | Jake Mckenzie | Race 3 | 0 | |||
5 | Isaac Morgan | Race 4 | 0 | |||
6 | Nathaniel Lindsay | Race 4 | 0 | |||
6 | Jack Balmanno | Race 1 | 0 | |||
6 | Tjade Groot | Race 2 | 0 | |||
6 | Jeremy Stephens | Race 3 | 0 | |||
7 | Ben Carberry | Race 3 | 0 | |||
7 | Stefaan Demopolous | Race 2 | 0 | |||
7 | Jaega Desainis | Race 1 | 0 | |||
7 | Michael Barnett | Race 4 | 0 | |||
8 | Mitchell Rofe | Race 2 | 0 | |||
8 | Luke Calo | Race 4 | 0 | |||
8 | Alexander Mackenzie-Templar | Race 1 | 0 | |||
8 | Bradley Doughan | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Cronulla SLSC | Aaron Markey | Race 4 | 0 | ||
666 | Zachary Richters | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Mackenzie Hynard | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Jye Rogers | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Keelan Bridge | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Benjamin Davis | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Ethan Rump | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Benjamin Pugh | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Joel Briggs | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Sam Bell | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Luke Hickel | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Cory Buckland | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Jack Waddell | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Jordan Russell-green | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Mitch Nissen | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Ross Briggs | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Hayden Williams | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Cooper Halligan | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Jackson Cosgrove | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Peter Euers | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Fletcher Davies | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Adam Calo | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Joel Bevilacqua | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Blake Sweeney | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Sam Wood | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | John Williams | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Tyler Partland | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Joshua Maurice | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Cody Marr | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Max Brooks | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | West Beach SLSC | Benjamin Zuill | Race 2 | 0 | ||
999 | Lachlan Feather | Race 1 | 0 |
Carnivals
- Australian Open 2022
- Australian Open 2021
- Australian Open 2019
- Australian Open 2018
- Australian 2016
- Australian 2015
- Australian 2014
- Australian 2013
- Australian 2012
- Australian 2011
- Australian 2009
- Australian 2008
- Australian 2007
- Australian 2006
- Australian 2005
- Australian 2004
- Australian 2003
- Australian 2002
- Australian 2001