Team Manager Meeting Bonus Points

Australian 2011

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
2 City of Bunbury SLSC Cimon Albertsen Race 1 0
2 Laura Armistead Race 1 0
2 Glen Cain Race 1 0
2 James Bairstow Race 1 0
2 Kieran Gordon Race 1 0
2 Stephen Alexander Race 1 0
2 Matthew Aberline Race 1 0
2 Susan Barrett Race 1 0
2 Devon Cooper Race 1 0
2 Jamie Bargenda Race 1 0
2 Adam Ahern Race 1 0
2 Craig Cooper Race 1 0
2 Andrew Busch Race 1 0
2 Geoff Buckman Race 1 0
2 Ethan Higgins Race 1 0
2 Georgia Barry Race 1 0
2 Brett Barnett Race 1 0
2 Alex Duggan Race 1 0
2 Paul Black Race 1 0
2 Patrick Mcmahon Race 1 0
2 Braydon Batt Race 1 0
2 Sam Burke Race 1 0
2 Rose Anderson Race 1 0
2 Tim Butler Race 1 0
2 Garry Allman Race 1 0
2 Grace Armstrong Race 1 0
2 Riley Marks Race 1 0
2 Angus Bennett Race 1 0
2 Gemma Blenery Race 1 0
2 Brittany Ashman Race 1 0
2 Steve Corney Race 1 0
2 Liam Clifford Race 1 0
2 Joel Beavis Race 1 0
2 Rebecca Chisholm Race 1 0
2 Greg Allum Race 1 0
2 Harley Beaumont Race 1 0
2 Luke Johnson Race 1 0
2 Jamie Anderson Race 1 0
2 Sheridan Glossop Race 1 0
2 Robert Apanui Race 1 0
2 Lauren Dam Race 1 0
2 Matthew Baker Race 1 0
2 Jackson Allan Race 1 0
2 Jack Gray Race 1 0
2 Joel Bevilacqua Race 1 0
2 Glen Bernard Race 1 0
2 Andrew Rigg Race 1 0
2 Wade Alcock Race 1 0
2 Timothy Tucak Race 1 0
2 Scott Armstrong Race 1 0
2 Graham Barr Race 1 0
2 Natasha Camm Race 1 0
2 Ian Dundas Race 1 0
2 Jonah Beard Race 1 0
2 James Callaghan Race 1 0
2 Trent Barnett Race 1 0
2 Hamish Batty Race 1 0
2 Alena Andronis Race 1 0
2 Michael Bernerius Race 1 0
2 Pippy Barnett Race 1 0
2 Susan Barnes Race 1 0
2 Donald Alexander Race 1 0
2 Gregory Bacon Race 1 0
2 Bryony Black Race 1 0
2 Aimee Berridge Race 1 0
2 Stephanie Allen Race 1 0
2 Blake Arahill Race 1 0
2 Donald Allan Race 1 0
2 Mikaela Allen Race 1 0
2 Guy Bartlett Race 1 0
2 Luke Bailey Race 1 0
2 Carla Duffield Race 1 0
2 Garry Clark Race 1 0
2 Stephanie Barlow Race 1 0
2 Jordanne Aitken Race 1 0
2 Alan Albert Race 1 0
2 Robert Andrews Race 1 0
2 Josh Allison Race 1 0
2 Amy Annabel Race 1 0
2 Joshua Campton Race 1 0
2 Ela Heiniger Race 1 0
2 Clifford Gerathy Race 1 0
2 Dan Andrew Race 1 0
2 Louisa Bonner Race 1 0
2 Samuel Hunt Race 1 0
2 Rachael Boniface Race 1 0
2 Sasha Beadnall Race 1 0
2 Bohdon Andrews-wood Race 1 0
2 Curtis Allnutt Race 1 0
2 Cherie Baars Race 1 0
2 Brooke Alder Race 1 0
2 Malcolm Allen Race 1 0
2 Alexandra Britton Race 1 0
2 Mark Anderson Race 1 0
2 Tannum Sands SLSC Chris Allen Race 1 0
2 Maroochydore SLSC Paul Addicott Race 1 0
2 David Chapman Race 1 0
2 Lorne SLSC Zach Anderson Race 1 0
2 Scarboro SLSC Inc Jackson Ackhurst Race 1 0
2 Devonport SLSC Eliza Aird Race 1 0
2 Semaphore SLSC Caitlin Adams Race 1 0
2 Nathan Cross Race 1 0
2 Madeline Ardon Race 1 0
2 Sam Bingham Race 1 0
2 Jack Finney Race 1 0
2 Noosa Heads SLSC Christa A`court Race 1 0
2 Sheldon Alcantara Race 1 0
2 Malcolm Dunwoodie Race 1 0
2 Grange SLSC Bader Abed Race 1 0
2 Stephen Adams Race 1 0
2 Hayley Braddish Race 1 0
2 Arthur Anderson Race 1 0
2 Anthony Austin Race 1 0
2 Kyle Anderson Race 1 0
2 Josie Bird Race 1 0
2 Alannah Bennett Race 1 0
2 Toby Adams Race 1 0
2 Alicia Bain Race 1 0
2 Jack Maclean Race 1 0
2 North Bondi SLSC Marcia Abell Race 1 0
2 Ned Aulsebrook Race 1 0
2 Margaret Cusenza Race 1 0
2 Danielle Allen Race 1 0
2 Henry Adams Race 1 0
2 Benjamin Allen Race 1 0
2 Nik Algio Race 1 0
2 Wendy Atkinson Race 1 0
2 Phil Chipman Race 1 0
2 Cameron Barton Race 1 0
2 Ryan Airlie Race 1 0
2 Marina Bate Race 1 0
2 Glen Boddy Race 1 0
2 Hynard Brad Race 1 0
2 Darryl Andrijin Race 1 0
2 Maddison Ashman Race 1 0
2 Blake Polverino Race 1 0
2 Emily Bojko Race 1 0
2 Tony Benfield Race 1 0
2 Charlie Allinson Race 1 0
2 Penny Anderson Race 1 0
2 Holly Barclay Race 1 0
2 Ray Hobson Race 1 0
2 Peter Barton Race 1 0
2 Paul Attwood Race 1 0
2 Jamie Butterfield Race 1 0
2 Amanda Ainsley Race 1 0
2 Morgan Bain Race 1 0
2 Phillip Anderton Race 1 0
2 Jayke Rees Race 1 0


Carnivals