U17 Male Beach Relay

Australian 2012

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba 1 Ted Belcher, Ben Gough, Max Belcher, Taylor Burns Race 1 0
2 Manly LSC Manly A Andras Eglesz, Rory Kelly, Patrick Humphries, Jake Vale Race 1 0
3 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A Adam Gauder, Dylan Mathers, Jac Harman, Jeremy Stephens Race 1 0
4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Coogee COOGEE A Alexendar Peterson, Benjamin Morgan, Jack Harrison, Hugh Millar Race 1 0
5 Grange SLSC Grange GRANGE A Jackson Hoffman, Michael Schwarz, Jack Hanna, Lachlan Sheffield Race 1 0
6 Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC Coolangatta A Zachery Wyper, Ben Jermyn, Mitchell Williams, Dylan Swaney Race 1 0
7 Wanda SLSC Inc Wanda A Kurt Pepper, Jake Smith, Callum Grant, Peter Axiotis Race 1 0
8 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Coogee COOGEE B Lachlan O`sullivan, Callum Hawkins, Nathan Radford, Joseph Michael Race 1 0
9 Mount Martha LSC Mount Martha MM Thomas Forster-williams, Jordan Redburn, Rex Mcmillian, Jack Rea Race 1 0
10 North Burleigh SLSC North Burleigh A Joshua Elliott, Thomas Stevenson, Neil Muller, Ben Pearce Race 1 0
666 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Mermaid Beach A Travis Miller, Jackson Davies, Scott Moreton, Jackson Playne Race 1 0
666 Byron Bay SLSC Byron Bay A Jake Brumley, Cameron Green, Lorne Greenlaw, James Brodin Race 1 0
666 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B Sam Lukoszek, Connor Mcloughlin, Tyler Purvis-smith, Matthew Reimer Race 1 0
666 Portsea SLSC Portsea DAVE Luke Daniel, Zal White, Ryan Bedford, Jack Jessup Race 1 0
666 Cooks Hill SLSC Cooks Hill WHITE Matthew Smith Race 1 0
666 Anglesea SLSC Anglesea A Sam Horne Race 1 0
666 Collaroy SLSC Collaroy A Jesse Bowyer Race 1 0
666 Elouera SLSC Elouera A Josh Muscat, Lachlan Galea, Harrison Williams, Sean Bryce Race 1 0
666 Brighton SLSC (SA) Brighton A Joshua Allison, Ethan Rump, William Schetter, Claude Crowe Race 1 0
666 Yamba SLSC Inc Yamba GOLD Harry Fahey, Tom Smith, Noah Hodgson, Kealy Day Race 1 0
666 Brighton SLSC (SA) Brighton B William Jack Race 1 0
666 Cooks Hill SLSC Cooks Hill RED Pano Sklavos, Hamish Lorang, Liam Hall-Muir, Elijah Fraser Race 1 0
666 Currumbin SLSC Currumbin Beach A Jarrod Ross, Waka Stratton, Ryan Schmidt, Samuel Dick Race 1 0
666 Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC Lennox A Jacob Wilson, Joshua Mcbrien, Murray Thomas, Jacob Mcgoldrick Race 1 0
666 Southport SLSC (QLD) Southport A Wade Dring, Almiro Muzazalia, Lachlan Pascoe, Benjamin Willoughby Race 1 0


Carnivals