U15 Male 2km Beach Run

Australian 2013

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Dylan Foster Heat 1 6
2 Mullaloo SLSC Jake Smith Heat 1 5
3 Half Moon Bay SLSC Brodie Tweeddale Heat 1 4
4 Anglesea SLSC Nicholas Foster Heat 1 3
4 Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ Hamish Miller Heat 1 0
5 Anglesea SLSC Michael Hurst Heat 1 2
6 Tugun SLSC Harry Gibson Heat 1 1
7 Shoalhaven Heads SLSC Angus Pryde Heat 1 0
8 Mount Martha LSC Thomas Dade Heat 1 0
9 Ulverstone SLSC William Cleaver Heat 1 0
10 Orewa NZ James Scott Heat 1 0
11 Nobbys Beach SLSC (QLD) Jack Adams Heat 1 0
12 Northcliffe SLSC Toby Redler Heat 1 0
13 Jan Juc SLSC Indy Flexman Heat 1 0
14 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Will Mison Heat 1 0
15 Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC Jye Dean Heat 1 0
16 North Cronulla SLSC Matthew Day Heat 1 0
17 Noosa Heads SLSC Tristan Collins Heat 1 0
18 Miami Beach SLSC Harrison Henwood Heat 1 0
19 Somerton SLSC Max Hosking Heat 1 0
20 Anglesea SLSC Jesse Reed Heat 1 0
21 Tugun SLSC Cooper Alcock Heat 1 0
22 Northcliffe SLSC Harrison Crouch Heat 1 0
23 Maroochydore SLSC T Kaihau Heat 1 0
24 Southport SLSC (QLD) Max Johnston Heat 1 0
25 Southport SLSC (QLD) Harrison Wood Heat 1 0
26 North Bondi SLSC Jack Suriano Heat 1 0
27 South Maroubra SLSC Jason Yerbury Heat 1 0
28 Anglesea SLSC Ben Mathews Heat 1 0
29 Clifton Beach SLSC Michael Boult Heat 1 0
30 Coffs Harbour SLSC Jai Lyons Heat 1 0
31 Tallebudgera SLSC Reece Bailey Heat 1 0
32 North Kirra SLSC Harrison Barnes Heat 1 0
33 Mount Martha LSC Lachie Lloyd Heat 1 0
34 West Beach SLSC Hamish Lindsay Heat 1 0
35 Orewa NZ Travis Salahub Heat 1 0
36 Ulverstone SLSC Nicholas Wood Heat 1 0
37 Collaroy SLSC Lachlan Macmahon Heat 1 0
38 North Bondi SLSC Morgan Penry Heat 1 0
39 Cudgen Headland SLSC Daniel Mole Heat 1 0
40 Collaroy SLSC Nicholas Arico Heat 1 0
41 Elouera SLSC Rowan Emmerson Franke Heat 1 0
888 Kurrawa SLSC Isaac King Heat 1 0
888 Shelly Beach SLSC Fletcher Cunningham Heat 1 0
888 Dicky Beach SLSC Jarred Bradicich Heat 1 0
888 Ulverstone SLSC Jack Wood Heat 1 0
888 Kurrawa SLSC Liam Christie Heat 1 0
888 Kurrawa SLSC Robert Fischer Heat 1 0
888 Kurrawa SLSC Grant Harris Heat 1 0
888 North Bondi SLSC Joshua Stevens Heat 1 0
888 Sunshine Beach SLSC Edward Tilleard Heat 1 0
888 Southport SLSC (QLD) Taine Bishop Heat 1 0
888 Mount Martha LSC Max Rea Heat 1 0


Carnivals