|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island E
|
Danielle Browne, Jessica Bunford
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. |
North Narrabeen BLACK
|
Mikayla Field, Hannah Reid
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Jessica Walker, Tehya Robertson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Secret Harbour SLSC |
Secret Harbour PURPLE
|
Jasmin Heal, Annalyse Davies
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Annie-rose Tanner, Ella Tanner
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Jorden Burnes, Joanna Baxter
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island B
|
Brooke Yallop, Jenna Lawler
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Moana SLSC |
Moana A
|
Jessica Wreford, Emma Gabrielson
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B
|
Casey Windshuttle, Erin Way
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera WHITE
|
Peta Smith, Sarah Crooks
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach RED
|
Tess Eames, Megan Elshaw
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island C
|
Jessica Priddis, Hannah Tatam
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Kelsee Shepherd, Jordan Freeman
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Stephanie Bigum, Kim Holding
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island D
|
Eloise Host, Philippa Host
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe A
|
Courtney Franz, Carla Payne
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
West Beach SLSC |
West Beach WESTIES
|
Hannah Smith, Stephanie Ballantine
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
|
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Holly Barclay, Jaime Roberts
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
|
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe B
|
Evana Coote, Jemma Ford
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
|
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo B
|
Aimee Curtis, Emily Kelleher
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Aimee Berridge, Kate Glen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Michelle Graham, Alice Barby
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Fiona Knapman, Florence Epper
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
Jessica Mcdonnell, Stephanie Cronin
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Kira Halvorson, Shinade Whitehead
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera BLUE
|
Kate Conder, Jenny Conder
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 2
|
Stephanie Phelps, Phoebe Tessmann
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
Harriet Brown, Ashlee Campbell
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point BLACK
|
Jane Ware, Lauren Smith
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Rachel Crerar, Alisha Miller
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Megan Boyce, Kayla Slattery
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
The Lakes SLSC |
The Lakes A
|
Aimee Ryan, Stephanie Carey
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Tara Willersdorf, Hayley Honan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Brooke Fletcher, Jessica Taylor
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Dara Scanlon, Emily Pickworth
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Southport A
|
Shey Hobbelen, Ivanka Zeko
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads NOOSAHEADS1
|
Emma Mckenzie, Martika Mcmullen
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay EP
|
Phoebe Goulding, Emma Armstrong
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Cudgen Headland GOLD
|
Tahnee Fleming, Hannah Julius
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|