|
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point A
|
Ebony Holz, Lauren Smith
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland B
|
Synead Oconnor, Emily Champness
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Emma Biggs, Kate Thornton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Pheobe Goulding, Stephanie Zervaas
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Grange SLSC |
Grange A
|
Madison Boon, Shannon Warren
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Florence Epper, Emma Williams
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Adelle Hanmer, Sarah Hesse
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Alison Glenny, Tagan Hosking
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore WHITE
|
Kelly Thorn, Maddy Williams
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont C
|
Rebecca Davies, Candice Davidson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) SOGREEN
|
Ellie Bowker, Kylie Broad
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Justine Gavranich, Claire Tubby
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLUE
|
Amy Kennedy, Stephanie Cronin
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
Emily Mctaggart, Tara Willersdorf
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Kristen Askew, Paige Cooper
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Dara Scanlon, Cassie Davenport
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh C
|
Lisa Willcox, Brooke Litzow
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads B
|
Katrina Hewgill, Martika Mcmullen
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox A
|
Kamley Lyndon, Lauren Youngberry
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh B
|
Rebecca Pahl, Kyah Thomas
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Hannah Jacobsen, Jessica Taylor
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach BLUE
|
Kristie Hall, Lauren Hall
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Southport A
|
Cher Allen, Shey Hobbelen
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Alexandria Fleming, Katie Pleasance
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Coolangatta A
|
Andrea Kenny, Casey Leo
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Kimberley Tapley, Jordan Freeman
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Rachel Crerar, Alisha Miller
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Katherine Dodd, Natalie Mccarthy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island C
|
Michelle Graham, Alice Barby
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach GOLD
|
Nikki Chapman, Nicole Mcmah
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera BLUE
|
Jennifer Conder, Katherine Conder
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Manly LSC |
Manly B
|
Emma Davey, Rebecca Keelan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Soldiers Beach SLSC |
Soldiers Beach A
|
Veronica Thornton, Karrin Evans
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Erin Way, Megan Slattery
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters A
|
Melanie Mckinless, Kimberley Thavenot
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|