1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLACK
|
Katelyne Irwin, Ines Kharouni
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Brooke Neumann, Riley Maynard
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Jessie O, Deandra Godoy
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Rebecca Browne, Natasha Browne
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Olivia Hall, Alana Mcgoldrick
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
1 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach GOLD
|
Eilish Fahey, Molly Redwood
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba D
|
Bronte Hartland, Teisha Jenkins
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Dicky Beach 1
|
Tayla Kelly, Tyla Mitchell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Hannah Trypas, Abbey Mcdonell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Tess Ricketts, Maddy Dunn
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Seacliff A
|
Ashleigh Wearing-smith, Ehlana Hoff
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta C
|
Erin Mcnamara, Maddi Stewart
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Maroubra RED
|
Abbey Schott, Bella Raymond
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Shelby Arundel, Madison Blackburn
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi A
|
Sophie Thomson, Matilda Strain
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox X
|
Elena Leaver, Madison Blue
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Kirra Wilson, Ebony Cook
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead B
|
Alex Summers, Zoe Kemp
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli B
|
Elizabeth Crilley, Brittany Greene
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba E
|
Lucy Mceacham, Tiani Hing
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B
|
Brooke Eacott, Ashleigh Meuwissen
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Secret Harbour SLSC |
Secret Harbour A
|
Alethea Spiers, Alannah Wilson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Kate Walker, Miranda Davies
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Kristi Dreibergs, Georgia Smith
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
India Kinsey, Emma Horne
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox Y
|
Hayley Coleman, Mikayla Gray
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Jamie Brinkworth, Carly Fagerstrom
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Shellharbour SLSC |
Shellharbour RED
|
Shannon Hobson, Karri Ryan
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
666 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange A
|
Morgan Nicholson, Caitlin Sheehy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Genevieve Gibbons, Sasha Pursell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLUE
|
Julia Obrien, Cathy Pegg
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh B
|
Paris Hutchen, Montana Gundry
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Darcy Tuite, Gabriella Keid
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla BLUE
|
Kasandra Heaps, Hayleigh Sinclair
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 2
|
Katherine Jongebloed, Courtney Innes
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise GOLD
|
Maisie Budinger, Peta Newbold
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Coffs Harbour SLSC |
Coffs Harbour B
|
Georgia Smyth, Lilli Smyth
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba F
|
Kayla Wing, Hanna Gale
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
666 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay A
|
Kellie Templeman, Zoe Heiniger
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Sophie Markham, Laura Edmunds
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
666 |
South Port SLSC Inc (SA) |
South Port BLUE
|
Salomae Haselgrove, Shani Copley
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
666 |
Devonport SLSC |
Devonport D
|
Eliza Aird, Eloise Bound
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
666 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli C
|
Madelaine Dine, Emma Lockhart
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
666 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Lucy Ford, Bridget Little
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
666 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Rebecca Sampson, Felicity Draper
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
666 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park C
|
Tamara Ellis, Lauren Smithson
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
666 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera A
|
Brianna Polson, Elyshia Pepper
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
777 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland GOLD
|
Jessica Cocket, Sonita Leng-cole
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
777 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Kelly Primmer, Lara Hughes
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
888 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Holly Beavis, Maddison Murray
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff RED
|
Arabella Boyce, Billie Gurr
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Jessica Laurcella, Llani Hyer-warton
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
888 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Dahlas Rogers, Shivaun Street
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
888 |
Coffs Harbour SLSC |
Coffs Harbour A
|
Emma Burgess, Sarah Lumley
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
999 |
Bondi Surf Bathers LSC |
Bondi A
|
Sabrina Warwar, Sarah Veckranges
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
999 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta B
|
Demi Meredith, Sarah Rampling
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|