1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Tess Ricketts, Maddy Dunn
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B
|
Brooke Eacott, Ashleigh Meuwissen
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Maroubra RED
|
Abbey Schott, Bella Raymond
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Brooke Neumann, Riley Maynard
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Jessie O, Deandra Godoy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Olivia Hall, Alana Mcgoldrick
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead B
|
Alex Summers, Zoe Kemp
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Kate Walker, Miranda Davies
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach GOLD
|
Eilish Fahey, Molly Redwood
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Jamie Brinkworth, Carly Fagerstrom
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLACK
|
Katelyne Irwin, Ines Kharouni
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Hannah Trypas, Abbey Mcdonell
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox X
|
Elena Leaver, Madison Blue
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Shelby Arundel, Madison Blackburn
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Rebecca Browne, Natasha Browne
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta C
|
Erin Mcnamara, Maddi Stewart
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
666 |
Secret Harbour SLSC |
Secret Harbour A
|
Alethea Spiers, Alannah Wilson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli B
|
Elizabeth Crilley, Brittany Greene
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Dicky Beach 1
|
Tayla Kelly, Tyla Mitchell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba D
|
Bronte Hartland, Teisha Jenkins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox Y
|
Hayley Coleman, Mikayla Gray
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Seacliff A
|
Ashleigh Wearing-smith, Ehlana Hoff
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi A
|
Sophie Thomson, Matilda Strain
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
India Kinsey, Emma Horne
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Shellharbour SLSC |
Shellharbour RED
|
Shannon Hobson, Karri Ryan
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba E
|
Lucy Mceacham, Tiani Hing
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
777 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Kristi Dreibergs, Georgia Smith
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
777 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Kirra Wilson, Ebony Cook
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|