1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Charlotte Keevil, Courtney Bryant, Morgan Bellero
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Tiarnee Massie, Mackenzie Duffy, Hamarna Williams
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Merewether SLSC |
Team A
|
Nicola Owen, Jasmin-Rae Wardrop, Amelia Ross
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Naomi Scott, Isabella Ward, Grace Gurr
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Shae Straw-Mcmahon, Felicity Abfalter, Gabrielle Hannan, Alice Crawford
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Shaye Travers, Alexandra Clarke, Grace Kaihau
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Holly Purcell, Jazmyn Rodwell, Meagan Stone
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Keeley Booth, Emma Livingstone, Lily Cracknell
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Meggan Matuschka, Mya Harvey, Taylor Bateman
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Phoebe Whitewood, Jade Slee, Zoe Collins
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Georgia Moore, Erin Lunardelli, Madeleine Phillips
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Olivia Emanuel, Talisa Brady, Mikayla Barwicki
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team Gold
|
Ruby Lawrance, Chloe Silva, Molly Cruickshank
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Electra Outram, Emily Lansdown, Riley Dixon
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Kara Blackley, Phoebe Curtis, Emily Doyle, Jade Garrett, Vicki Cuthbert
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bronte SLSC |
Team A
|
Francesca Roberts, Zoe Welborn, Summer Walker
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Alyson Hettner, Laura Fox, Gretel Mead
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team Black
|
Sammy Lee, Tyla Dickey, Mikayla Williams
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Jasmin Brooks, Charlotte Lerpiniere, Imogen Mccauley, Olivia Heaton
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Gold
|
Emily Maythers, Kira Hood, Charlotte Macnamara
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Point Leo SLSC |
Team A
|
Piper Harrison, Georgia Cassell-Ashton, Caitlin Robinson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Bronte Smith, Jasmine Darwin, Mimosa Henderson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Tyla Savage, Shani Ferguson, Stephanie Naylor
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Team A
|
Brianna Tier, Samantha Goldrick, Madeline Hession
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Amber Dods, Ellie Bissaker, Hayley Moore
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Kirra Lowlett-Richards, Angelina Lockley, Ally Hunter, Madeline Black
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Isabelle Mcmullen, Darcie Balcon, Georgia Wheatland
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Emily Eaves, Abby Adams, Brooke Dixon
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Macy Gilmour, Erin Trinca, Mikayla Sullivan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Olivia Mickle, Kalani Scott, Chelsea Attwood, Madeline Thomson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Rachel Gaddes, Chanel Pocklington, Tayla De Haan
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Elly O`donoghue, Annika Durante, Emma Phillpot
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Anneka Kidd, Madeline Williams, Kate Paris, Alice Priestly
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Veronica Mcnevin, Keely Smith, Hannah Carter
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
10 |
South Port SLSC Inc (SA) |
Team A
|
Kiara Bedford, Hanna Maddison-Tennant, Piper Cunningham
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Catherine Hill Bay SLSC |
Gold
|
Chelsey Kolokolow, Zoey Simpson, Georgia Mcpeak
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team A
|
Macarah Mallis, Natasha Ireland, Sydney Rafferty
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Coolangatta SLSC |
Team A
|
Taylah Watson, Anais Loubet, Tahnie Lipponen
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team B
|
Kate Hawkings, Bridget Cole, Sumaya Akkawy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Team B
|
Drew Younger, Maddison Fuller, Ashleigh Jones
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
13 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team B
|
Nikita Lockley, Niamh Todd, Sophie Mcgeoch
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Newcastle SLSC |
Team A
|
Emily Davies, Taylor Brown, Emily Morgan
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
14 |
Grange SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucy Buckley, Amy Simpson, Hannah Rose
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Brooke Young, Lani Esp-Morse, Leah Nelson
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
15 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Team A
|
Adelle Maxted, Tiani Freeman, Taylor Wilson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team B
|
Savannah Wheeler, Ava Latu, Phoebe Sheaves, Lucy Hayes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team C
|
Sarah Brown, Ashley Auglys, Isabella Conroy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
Tahnae Burge, Caitlin Hingst, Haley Dundas
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Grange SLSC |
Team B
|
Catriona Maclaren, Kristen Burgess
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team A
|
Elizabeth Rudland, Paris Campbell, Stella Rafter
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Team A
|
Emily Cowen, Catherine Brown, Chloe Finch
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Sydney Healey, Hannah Murphy
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
Keelan Ashburner, Taylah Allen, Madeleine Bakker
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team C
|
Summer Short, Sarah Mcgrath, Alicia Fay
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Jan Juc SLSC |
Team A
|
Kiah Shanahan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Lilli Dowker, Amelia Searle, Airli O`brien
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team B
|
Devon Beveridge, Kasani Bain, Jett Fairfax
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Gretel Osborne, Leah Cassidy, Lauren Stevenson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Sofie Boyd, Evee Thuys, Shaylla Young
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Chantal Luxton, Sarah Wilson, Freyja Curnow
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Sally Greenwood, Jenna Breetzke, Eve Lutze, Imogen Rees, Isabelle Adams
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Omanu NZ |
Omanu B
|
Daisy Whitehead, Denali Amerson, Francesca Piceno
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
North Curl Curl SLSC |
Team A
|
Jami Prowse, Hayley Sparkes, Tasma Woolley
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Team A
|
Sienna Stuart
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Coolangatta SLSC |
Team B
|
Monique Burns
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team B
|
Lori Chandler, Bella Cavaiuolo, Chloe Phyland
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Hannah Hill, Kyra Foss
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Team B
|
Madison Maxwell
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Yasmin Greenhalgh, Jade Heugh-Field, Tara Emery, Stina Sullivan, Victoria Barbour
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
Omanu NZ |
Omanu A
|
Claudia Pasley, Sophie Sanford, Ella Pollock
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
North Kirra SLSC |
Team A
|
Gemma Drew, Sophie Clemson, Matilda Barnes
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Chloe Rowan, Cate Hochwallner, Lili Morris
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Gabrielle Hoppitt, Elizabeth Smith, Julia Cowell
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Lauryn Musgrove-Mccann, Zara Glifos, Madison Zahn
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|