1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Shaye Travers, Alexandra Clarke, Grace Kaihau
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Tiarnee Massie, Mackenzie Duffy, Hamarna Williams
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Georgia Moore, Erin Lunardelli, Madeleine Phillips
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Olivia Emanuel, Talisa Brady, Mikayla Barwicki
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Charlotte Keevil, Courtney Bryant, Morgan Bellero
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Keeley Booth, Emma Livingstone, Lily Cracknell
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Electra Outram, Emily Lansdown, Riley Dixon
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Holly Purcell, Jazmyn Rodwell, Meagan Stone
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Jasmin Brooks, Charlotte Lerpiniere, Imogen Mccauley, Olivia Heaton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Naomi Scott, Isabella Ward, Grace Gurr
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Kirra Lowlett-Richards, Angelina Lockley, Ally Hunter, Madeline Black
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Tyla Savage, Shani Ferguson, Stephanie Naylor
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Team A
|
Brianna Tier, Samantha Goldrick, Madeline Hession
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bronte SLSC |
Team A
|
Francesca Roberts, Zoe Welborn, Summer Walker
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Merewether SLSC |
Team A
|
Nicola Owen, Jasmin-Rae Wardrop, Amelia Ross
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Bronte Smith, Jasmine Darwin, Mimosa Henderson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team Black
|
Sammy Lee, Tyla Dickey, Mikayla Williams
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Meggan Matuschka, Mya Harvey, Taylor Bateman
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Shae Straw-Mcmahon, Felicity Abfalter, Gabrielle Hannan, Alice Crawford
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Emily Eaves, Abby Adams, Brooke Dixon
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team Gold
|
Ruby Lawrance, Chloe Silva, Molly Cruickshank
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Kara Blackley, Phoebe Curtis, Emily Doyle, Jade Garrett, Vicki Cuthbert
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Elly O`donoghue, Annika Durante, Emma Phillpot
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Rachel Gaddes, Chanel Pocklington, Tayla De Haan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Macy Gilmour, Erin Trinca, Mikayla Sullivan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Isabelle Mcmullen, Darcie Balcon, Georgia Wheatland
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Amber Dods, Ellie Bissaker, Hayley Moore
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Phoebe Whitewood, Jade Slee, Zoe Collins
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Point Leo SLSC |
Team A
|
Piper Harrison, Georgia Cassell-Ashton, Caitlin Robinson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Alyson Hettner, Laura Fox, Gretel Mead
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Gold
|
Emily Maythers, Kira Hood, Charlotte Macnamara
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|