1 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Alexandra Christopher, Lizzie Welborn
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Chloe Bounty, Tara Patrick
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Tahlia Kollen, Sophia Mcconnachie
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Jemma Smith, Rachel Wood
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucinda Kelly, Charlotte Keevil
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Courtney Bryant, Matilda Phelan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Britney Pierce, Lauren Mcmahon
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team A
|
Lily Costello, Rhianna Kevill
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Remi Krenkels, Naomi Scott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Isabella Walker, Olivia Mickle
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Alexandra Clarke, Bay Wildin-Snedden
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Newport SLSC |
Team D
|
Amber Moran, Katie Manning
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Jazmin Lewsam, Macy Gilmour
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Laura Taylor, Zoe Lunardelli
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Claudia-Rose Slaven, Sara O`leary-Whitney
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Team C
|
Mimosa Henderson, Jazmyn Rodwell
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Manly LSC |
Team C
|
Sophia Sillar, Isabella Ward
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessie Willsher, Courtney Smaniotto
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Tully Marr, Hannah Baldwin
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Midway SLSC (NZ) |
Team A
|
Olivia Corrin, Jessica Blakeman
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Nina Jackson, Shaylla Young
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Erin Lunardelli, Sarah Thompson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Samantha Wilcox, Olivia Heaton
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Team A
|
Kate Dryden, Meghan Fox
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team D
|
Georgia Moore, Madeleine Phillips
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Kira Hood, Samantha King
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Team A
|
Libby Bradley, Katrina Gadsbey
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Hayley Moore, Mia Smallman
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team B
|
Hailey Lane, Jenna Young
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Midway SLSC (NZ) |
Team B
|
Alex Bermingham, Danielle Scott
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Newport SLSC |
Team C
|
Sophia Tonoli, Tilda Bellklemm
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Chelsea Feuerriegel, Maggie Dowker
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Papamoa NZ |
Papamoa Whangamata
|
Sophie Hayden, Maia Bryant
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team E
|
Rielly Bryant, Nicole Conyngham
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Freshwater SLSC |
FRESHWATER PINK
|
Gabrielle Rebecchi, Isabella Wolff
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
9 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Alyson Hettner, Laura Fox
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|