|
Peregian Beach SLSC Inc |
Peregian Beach BLUE
|
Katherine Dodd, Hannah Marshall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Synead Oconnor, Samantha Thornton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Soldiers Beach SLSC |
Soldiers Beach A
|
Jessica Chisholm, Jessica Buck
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera WHITE
|
Penny Jurd, Peta Smith
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Carla Petty, Elizabeth Mclaren
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte A
|
Lisa Brodie, Amy Teagle
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater B
|
Kimberley Mitchell, Bree Burden
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland B
|
Hayley Mckinless, Phoebe Tessmann
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba C
|
Lauren Harris, Kathryn Ivancic
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Sawtell B 238
|
Sarah Tisdell
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. |
North Narrabeen WHITE
|
Amy Armstong, Jane Fealy
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont B
|
Serannah Boyle, Kelsee Shepherd
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads B
|
Simone Ripper, Martika Mcmullen
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Wollongong City SLSC Inc. |
Wollongong City A
|
Eva Tobin, Gaynor Tobin
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
|
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy RED
|
Georgia Edwards, Jane Ensor
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Jamie Green, Kristen Askew
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Hannah Jacobsen, Jessica Taylor
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Rachel Crerar, Alisha Miller
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Manly LSC |
Manly GOLD
|
Florence Epper, Emma Williams
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Bianca Wheeler, Lauren Davenport
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Erin Way, Kayla Slattery
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera BLUE
|
Jennifer Conder, Katherine Conder
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Michelle Graham, Alice Barby
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh B
|
Rebecca Pahl, Kyah Thomas
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Emma Mckenzie, Natalie Mccarthy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh E
|
Siarni Myers, Sophie Rabache
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Harriet Brown, Ashlee Campbell
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Courtney Irvine, Erin Robertson
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Nicola Zagame, Dara Scanlon
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh D
|
Emily Mann, Kristina Carberry
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Steyne SLSC Inc. |
North Steyne A
|
Shannon Cooper, Natasha Traugott
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
Emily Mctaggart, Tara Willersdorf
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Sawtell A
|
Kayla Russell, Bonnie Hancock
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Annie-rose Tanner, Ella Tanner
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point A
|
Jane Ware, Lauren Smith
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Lauren Elloy, Jordan Freeman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. |
North Narrabeen BLACK
|
Mikayla Field, Hannah Reid
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 2
|
Ella Janssen, Alicia Kirk
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove C
|
Hayley Honan, Khia Griffin
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|