|
Grange SLSC |
Grange BLUE
|
Jacqueline Erdos, Hayley Matte, Madison Boon
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera YELLOW
|
Naomi Townsley, Crystal Hewitt, Jennifer Conder
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox A
|
Kayla Laverty, Madison Parr, Emma Pride
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
Emily Mctaggart, Tara Willersdorf, Ally Kenwood
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Teniele Richards, Ella Tanner, Monique Schwarz
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland TEAM3
|
Caitlin Darcy, Maddy Williams, Emily Champness
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland TEAM4
|
Eliza Bain, Sharon Dargaville, Ashliegh Dellabiancia
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Dicky Beach 1
|
Rebecca Gibb, Casey Drew, Emily Keating
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Chelsea Longbeach SLSC |
Chelsea Longbeach RED
|
Kate Barnes, Alex Kelly, Samantha Cain
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) |
Palm Beach (Qld) A
|
Sophie Hoskins, Marnie Hudson, Holly Carter
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera WHITE
|
Courtney Beardsley, Samantha Cameron, Katherine Conder
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Kate Hanson, Emma Davey, Rebecca Keelan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Phoebe Goulding, Taegan Pearson, Stephanie Zervaas
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla C
|
Nicola Zagame, Lauren Mason, Dara Scanlon
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Candice Adams, Elise Peate, Paige Cooper
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Chantelle Hardy, Erin Way, Megan Slattery
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Kasey Hall, Tayla Hoskins, Courtney Wood
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
Kim Thavenot, Amy Kennedy, Jade Nelson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Alex. Fleming, Peta Scanlon, Cassie Davenport
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Rachael Walker, Courtney Steed, Tegan Cole
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland TEAM2
|
Melanie Mc, Mikaela O, Kate Thornton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland TEAM1
|
Courtney O, Bianca Lee, Cara Tessmann
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay A
|
Jennah Pearse, Jo Way, Kim Chappel
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff A
|
Arielle Bird, Eliza Dean, Emma Parsons
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach A
|
Nikki Chapman, Nicole Mcmah, Kristie Ellis
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Sawtell A
|
Jessica Cradock, Holly Russell, Courtney Hancock
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Steff Crowley-clough, Stacey Hogan, Casee Honan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta RED
|
Ashleigh Carter, Belinda Lowrie, Andrea Kenny
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh B
|
Lynsey Trembath, Jamie Green, Maria Lewis
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Erin Beecroft, Katie Pleasance, Jessica Pinker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Southport A
|
Roxanne Cormack, Jessica Taylor, Cher Allen
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach A
|
Brooke Fletcher, Alexandria Jackman, Kimberley Mara
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Courtney Mahon, Renee Mccance
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Met Caloundra A
|
Amy Gregg, Phoebe Kosior, Chloe Jones
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wollongong City SLSC Inc. |
Wollongong City A
|
Jessie Griffiths, Gaynor Tobin, Hannah Walker
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise A
|
Alexandra Lorking-tanner, Brieanne Keay, Courtney Simpson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Alexandra Nedkoff, Lara Taylor, Ceris Graham
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 2
|
Erin Headley, Stephanie Cronin, Kelly Thorn
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|