U17 Male Cameron Relay

Australian 2012

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 Currumbin SLSC Currumbin Beach B Mitchell Littler, Jake Jensen, Joel McKitterick Race 1 0
2 Newport SLSC Newport A Peter Euers, Jonah Beard, Max Brooks Race 1 0
3 Noosa Heads SLSC Noosa Heads A Lincoln Dew, Robbie Hayes, Jett Kenny Race 1 0
4 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Mermaid Beach A Samuel Dick, Alexander Mackenzie-Templar, James Lacy Race 1 0
5 Newport SLSC Newport B Cooper Halligan, Fletcher Davies, Jayke Rees Race 1 0
6 Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe 1 Aaron Marrable, Stefaan Demopolous, Jordan Harrison Race 1 0
666 North Burleigh SLSC North Burleigh A Joshua Mccormick, Jeremy Collins, Jack Raward Race 1 0
666 Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC Lennox A Joshua Mcbrien, Murray Thomas, Jacob Mcgoldrick Race 1 0
666 Manly LSC Manly B Jon Kelly, James Traiforos, William Craven Race 1 0
666 Maroochydore SLSC Maroochydore 1 Hayden Murphy, Scott Pegg, Rhys Burrows Race 1 0
666 Terrigal SLSC Terrigal A Jordan Moore, Jack Waddell, Jackson Perkins Race 1 0
666 Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe 2 Chad Bradfield, Lachlan Feather, Jerry Dennis Race 1 0
666 Newport SLSC Newport C Oliver Signorini, Lachlan Reid, Cody Marr Race 1 0
666 Papamoa Papamoa SLSC (NZ) PAPC Ross Cowdrey, Daniel Kayes, Taris Harker Race 1 0
666 Anglesea SLSC Anglesea A Jarrad Campbell, Patrick Hurst, Joel Simondson Race 1 0
666 Avoca Beach SLSC Avoca Beach A Blake Arahill, Riley Fitzsimmons, Bradley Mccloghry Race 1 0
666 Alexandra Headland SLSC Alexandra Headland GOLD Fraser Pappin, Jy Duffy, Jake Kleinschmidt Race 1 0
666 Papamoa Papamoa SLSC (NZ) PAPA Jackson Edwards, Daniel Hart, Ben Johnston Race 1 0
666 Currumbin SLSC Currumbin Beach A Lachlan Finlay, Jye Rogers, Jordan Clark Race 1 0
666 Elouera SLSC Elouera WHITE Mitchell Hughes, Josh Muscat, Harrison Williams Race 1 0
666 Bulli SLSC Bulli A Lachlan O`grady, Dale Dawson, Calvin Richards Race 1 0
666 Kurrawa SLSC Kurrawa A Nathaniel Lindsay, Joseph Lindsay, Tyler Partland Race 1 0
666 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Warilla / Barrack Point BLACK Mitchell Velthius, Jack Carberry, Jarryd Prior Race 1 0
666 North Cronulla SLSC North Cronulla GOLD James Budd, Luke Calo, Tyler May Race 1 0
666 Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba 1 Kieren Cooke, Hayden Williams, Ryan Paroz Race 1 0
666 Redhead SLSC Redhead A Isak Costello, Jackson Allan, Daniel Collins Race 1 0
666 Carlton Park SLSC Carlton Park RED Jordan Russell-green, Bobby Byrne, Connor Hurle Race 1 0
666 Maroochydore SLSC Maroochydore 2 Jake Dale, Jonty Dodson, Jackson Martin Race 1 0
666 Cronulla SLSC Cronulla BLUE Benjamin Pugh, Mitchell Rofe, Jack Robertson Race 1 0
666 Noosa Heads SLSC Noosa Heads B Mathew Nielson, Lachie Lansdown, Mackenzie Hynard Race 1 0
666 Dicky Beach SLSC Dicky Beach A George Warrener, Jack Balmanno, Andrew Jones Race 1 0
666 Tugun SLSC Tugun A Rhyam Pankhurst, Christopher Hunt, Owen Viles Race 1 0


Carnivals