170 yrs min Mixed Board Relay

Australian Masters 2015

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team B Scott Oxenford, Allan Nicholls, Scott Unicomb Heat 1 6
2 Byron Bay SLSC Team A Paul Pattison, Colin Mustoe, Geoff Brodin Heat 1 5
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Bruce Kolkka, Stephen Fry, Douglas Iredale Heat 1 4
4 North Cronulla SLSC Team A Stephen Warren, Stewart Cameron, Warren Lobb Heat 1 3
5 North Avoca SLSC Team A Stephen Hudson, Gordon Crabb, Kennith Broomfield Heat 1 2
6 Queenscliff SLSC Team A Ian Poole, Edward Kwanten, Jeremy Lai Heat 1 1
7 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Brian Roy, John Gordon, Ron Walker Heat 1 0
8 Avalon Beach SLSC Team A Chris Mcguckin, Grant Salmon, Robert Richardson Heat 1 0
9 Coolangatta SLSC Team A Russell Zahn, Rick Van Kampen, William Ryan Heat 1 0
10 Fairy Meadow SLSC Team A Jeff Banks, Robert Hodge, Noel Gracie Heat 1 0
11 Brunswick SLSC Team A Adrian Russell, Paul Davis, Robert Kilpatrick Heat 1 0
12 Thirroul SLSC Team A Michael Banach, Euan Poulton, Ross Taylor Heat 1 0
13 Terrigal SLSC Team A Lionel Fargher, Richard Northey, Michael Van Dartel Heat 1 0
14 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Ross Fisher, Paul Jenkinson, Christopher Clarke Heat 1 0
15 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Graham Ball, Steven Jung, Jeffrey Smith Heat 1 0
16 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Ty Robertson, Peter Fraser, Harry Pegg Heat 1 0
17 Mooloolaba SLSC Team C Brett Williams, Rod Taylor, Chris Lange Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team C Mario Vesely, Steven Coulter, Mark Epper Heat 1 0
555 Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) Team A Anthony Way, Tim Gates, Gordon Lang Heat 1 0
555 Merewether SLSC Team A John Adamson, Stephen Stallard, Graham Adam Heat 1 0
555 Mooloolaba SLSC Team B David Rossiter, Craig Parker, Wayne Skeen Heat 1 0
555 Maroochydore SLSC Team A John Baxter, Len Wood, Peter (John) Molineux Heat 1 0
555 Northcliffe SLSC Team C Richard Bedford, Noel Mills, Michael Chep Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team D Claude Busse, Mark Houston Heat 1 0
555 Queenscliff SLSC Team B Danny White, Kevin Harris, Adrian Halliday Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team A Christine Armour, Michael Mcgrath Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team E Craig Hood, Peter Ingle Heat 1 0
555 West Beach SLSC Team A Damian Newberry, Grant Simpson Heat 1 0
555 Toowoon Bay SLSC Team B Rodney Mergan, Siobhan Hallinan, Jacqueline Read Heat 1 0
555 Urunga SLSC Team A Bradley Cook, Ken Cook, Jim Mccullagh, Timothy Sutton Heat 1 0
555 Toowoon Bay SLSC Team C Mei-Ling Venning Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team B Greg Booker, Anthony Vieceli Heat 1 0
555 Bondi Surf Bathers LSC Team A Gregory Byrnes, Gary Emmerton, Allan Metti Heat 1 0
555 Toowoon Bay SLSC Team A Christiana Mergan, Karen Igoe, Estelle Wicks Heat 1 0
555 Freshwater SLSC FRESHWATER WHITE Michael Kirkby, John De Mestre Heat 1 0
555 Currumbin SLSC Team A Phillip Newton, Lennard Cook, Ian Maxted Heat 1 0
555 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A Robert Dorrough, Grant Kelly, Stuart Keay Heat 1 0
555 Freshwater SLSC FRESHWATER MAROON Peter Obern, Alan Burns, Stephen Davis Heat 1 0


Carnivals