1 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team B
|
Bryony Mcdonell, Greg Tobin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team B
|
Alana Nicholls, Reece Baker
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Kaitlyn Matuschka, Riley Fitzsimmons
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Luke Morrison, Jaime Roberts
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Ceris Graham, Daniel Humble
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Caitlin Gilliman, Jy Duffy
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Mitchell Trim, Hannah Minogue
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Robert Mcintyre, Ella Beere
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Danielle Mckenzie, Cory Hill
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucinda Kelly, James Porter
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Lee Vrolyks, Nicholas Rodger
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team D
|
Mackenzie Hynard, Alexandra Nolan
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Burnie SLSC |
Team A
|
Tom Norton, Georgia Laird
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Manly LSC |
Team C
|
Sam Speer, Grace Gurr
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Burnie SLSC |
Team C
|
Stephen Blizzard, Courtney Dowling
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Burnie SLSC |
Team B
|
Sam Norton, John Lakeland, Annette Lakeland
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team A
|
Lisa Brown, Peter Scott
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Brett Cassidy, Asa Nowell
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Clifton Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Andrea Smith, Andrew Parry
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team D
|
Jeffrey Lemarseny, Kristy Ellis
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Team A
|
Sam Shergold, Brooke Shergold
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Daniel Booth, Allison Bryant
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team G
|
Kate Thornton, Martin Kenny
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Manly LSC |
Team E
|
Blake Ballard, Jacqueline Green
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team E
|
Jennifer Mullins, Zachary Jessup
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team E
|
Drake Robson, Shannon Reynolds
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Jett Kenny, Siarn O'Neill
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team C
|
Grant Kenny, Kirsty Holmes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Piha SLSC NZ |
Team A
|
Steven Ferguson, Kirsty Wannan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Devon Halligan, Patrick Norton
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Katherine Conder, Matthew Read
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|