|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa 1
|
Adelle Hanmer, Meagen Nay, Chloe Edgar, Sarah Hesse
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Leah Hannas
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Harriet Brown, Tara Willersdorf, Ally Kenwood, Merryn Coffey
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Sawtell A
|
Bonnie Hancock, Sarah Walker, Sarah Tisdell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Ulverstone SLSC |
Ulverstone ULVERSTONE
|
Lauren Beard, Elly Vanderschans, Rebecca Thomson, Eloise Crocker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
Emily Mctaggart, Rebecca Rankin, Ashlee Campbell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland 1
|
Hayley Mckinnon, Emma Biggs, Emily Champness, Kate Thornton
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Jessica Baker, Justine Gavranich, Victoria Brammer, Claire Tubby
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park 1
|
Jamie Green, Erin Way, Nikki Foster-dunn, Megan Slattery
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Eloise Fay, Brooke Fletcher, Hannah Jacobsen, Jessica Taylor
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh 1
|
Lisa Willcox, Kristen Askew, Paige Cooper, Rebecca Pahl
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wollongong City SLSC Inc. |
Wollongong City A
|
Leah Hayes, Cara Mura, Hannah Walker, Hannah Minogue
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Emma Davey, Rebecca Keelan, Fiona Knapman, Sarah Knapman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla WHITE
|
Alexandria Fleming, Cassie Davenport, Jamie Mckee, Laura Hammond
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Bree Burden, Samantha Walker, Rachel Crerar, Alisha Miller
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Manly LSC |
Manly B
|
Jiselle Mason-dorrity, Florence Epper, Lisa Jones, Emma Williams
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Michelle Graham, Phillippa Host, Courtney Bawden, Alice Barby
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Donnica Clarke, Courtney Irvine, Kylie Kasmar, Sophie Packer
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla BLUE
|
Nicola Zagame, Dara Scanlon, Katie Pleasance, Jacqui Holland
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera A
|
Simone Lees, Shannon Smith, Jennifer Conder, Katherine Conder
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads 1
|
Katherine Dodd, Katrina Hewgill, Natalie Mccarthy, Martika Mcmullen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
Amy Kennedy, Stephanie Cronin, Kelly Thorn, Maddy Williams
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh 2
|
Anna-lisa Tracey, Maria Lewis, Bernadette Wallace, Brooke Litzow
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Rebecca Davies, Kimberley Tapley, Candice Davidson, Jordan Freeman
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|