1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team B
|
Kieren Cooke, Joshua Collis, Fletcher Reilly
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Henry Pannifex, Lincoln Dews, Lachlan Lansdown
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Corey Hartland, Aidan Mccolm, Alex Wright
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Jarred Brown, Thomas Cansick, Daniel Smith
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Tyler May, Jack Harrison, Oliver Hoare
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Jordan Moore, Riley Fitzsimmons, Bradley Mccloghry
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Jack Gray, Liam Berechree, Jake Harris
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Andrew Byrne, Jerry Dennis, Ben Cochrane
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Jarrad Greentree, Angus Johnston, Zion Pettigrove
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Kye Maroney, Scott Sinclair, Jake Kleinschmidt
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Papamoa |
Team A
|
Daniel Hart, Ben Johnston, Scott Cowdrey
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Samuel Fowler, Jack Robertson, Kye Moore
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Blake Lovely, Dylan Bruce
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team C
|
Kurtis Kavanagh, James Walker, Jac Harman
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Joshua Woollett, Jake Dale, Mark Thompson
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
Alex Marshall, Justin Mcmorland, Keegan Walker
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Noah Attanasio, Darcy Marr, David Euers
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Team A
|
Joshua Mcbrien, Murray Thomas, Jacob Mcgoldrick
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Oliver Signorini, Lachlan Reid, Jayke Rees
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Geordi Tsirigotis, Blake Allsopp, Fergus Morgan
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team B
|
Joshua Bernard, Samuel Clark, Jake Felicioni Hilton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Jon Kelly, Lachlan Bruce, Brent Kelly
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Dylan Bernard, Sammy Annear, Charlie Bodkin
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team B
|
Shaun Sewell, Joel Martin, Bradley Kay
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Jordan Jason, Luke Nilsson, Hayden Cumner
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera White
|
William (Jr) Soulos, Thomas Whittle, Jacob Byrne
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Thomas Marais, Jayden Erskine, Lachlan Green
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team C
|
Harrison Kerr, Reece Geldenhuys, Lewis Bolton
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team B
|
Trent Purdie, Luke Hawkings, Kyle Cameron
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Shaun Collins, Joshua Clouston, Matthew Kelly
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera Sky
|
Harrison Williams, Lachlan Galea Stacker, Nathan Neale
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Kody Innis, Mikael Bisby, Andrew Day
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Joshua Brown, Alexander Byrne, James Brodin
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
777 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Brett Gould, Joshua Clarke, Ben Jones
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|