1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Grace Rosato, Kate Taylor, Alyssa Koenen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Chandler Searle, Chloe Sterry, Prue Davies
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Hannah Sculley, Mieke Kassulke, Greta Petersen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Tahni Gordon, Lana Rogers, Alexandra Nolan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Joanna Charles, Madeline Mccullagh, Ela Heiniger
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Ellie Picken, Karlee Nurthen, Ella Brown
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Lauren Dam, Tahlia Kollen, Sophia Mcconnachie
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Lara Moses, Georgia Miller, Samantha Wilcox
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Megan Domarecki, Jodi Cleworth, Jessica Miller
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Elise Smith, Georgia Smith, Caitlin O`shea
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Jade Mickle, Jayde Hardstaff, Jemma Scott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Danielle Mcmahon, Madeleine Taper, Abbey Schott
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team B
|
Emma Angel, Kirriena Raymond, Georgina McDermott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team D
|
Sally Allan, Ursula Zerbst, Jordan Collins
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Charlotte Mcgrath, Billie Myall, Eleanor Owen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Team A
|
Adriana Bird, Georgia Childs, Amy Barron
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team B
|
Georgia Meyers, Sheridan Glossop, Ella Caren
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team A
|
Mali Taylor, Kiah Taylor, Emma Brown
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Kate Solomonson, Isabella Hunter, Caitriona OLeary
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Indiana Moyes, Caitlin Williams, Candice Harris
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Point Leo SLSC |
Team A
|
Isabella Ford, Kate Cassell-Ashton, Claudia Whitfort
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Ellen Newberry, Carla Fox, Brittany Jessup, Roxanne Pena
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team A
|
Elizabeth Vickery, Asa Nowell, Annika Lydiate
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team A
|
Madeline Nicholson, Michelle Strudwick, Sophie Jones, Tayla Rump
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Shannon Tierney, Bridget Abfalter, Emily Bambrook
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Team A
|
Madelline Shaw, Charlie Warren-Kiley, Annabelle Standing
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Brianna Massie, Caitlin Gilliman, Tara Patrick
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team B
|
Maddison Vitnell, Renee Druery, Philippa Emery
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Teah Pont, Jazmin Lewsam, Lucy Hall
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Amelia Harris, Emily Meuwissen, Amy Annabel
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team B
|
Gabrielle Kay, Scout Hembrow, Jayden Morgan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team D
|
Sita Mason
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessica Rosskelly, Cassandra Smith, Montannah Murray
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Team A
|
Janice Quinn, Tilda Bellklemm, Madison Spencer
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Teigan Miller
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team C
|
Caitlin Callahan, Isabella Jones, Annabelle Mccullagh
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Kaitlyn Matuschka, Ella Beere
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Jordie Levings, Keira Hughes, Samantha King
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
Amelia Johnson, Tayla Gregory, Sally Walters
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team C
|
Lauren Caruana
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
556 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Tessa Houston
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Izel Tuncer, Georgie Woods, Lucy Furniss
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Nicole Glasson, Maggie Mahoney, Jenna Young
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Georgia Meredith, Jessica Elkington, Maia Bryant
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mordialloc LSC |
Team A
|
Stephanie Thompson, Nathalie Walkington, Emily Eastman
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Jamie Hough, Gemma Nicholas, Zoe Nibbs
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Team A
|
Emma Mcpherson, Surya Kastelein, Giselle Parmenter
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Alexandra Emery, Emma Lisser, Carla Papac
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Courtney Muir, Claudia Larkins, Lucy Larkins
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|