1 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Elizabeth Wise, Hannah Davis, Caitriona OLeary
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Rebecca Creedy, Danielle Mckenzie, Devon Halligan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Kirsty Higgison, Amy Nurthen, Karlee Nurthen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Bernadette Wallace, Harriet Brown, Kristyl Smith
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team A
|
Bryony Mcdonell, Emily Ross, Cassandra Barnett
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Brodie Moir, Elizabeth Pluimers, Alexandra Britton
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Miranda Davies, Chloe Sterry, Natalie Peat
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Alyce Burnett, Brianna Massie, Caitlin Gilliman
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucinda Kelly, Alyssa Bull, Sally Watson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Naomi Flood, Rachel Crerar, Allison Bryant
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Team A
|
Emily Campbell, Karina Radley, Brooke Shergold
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Kate Walker, Amy Annabel, Samantha Johnston
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Kim Chappel, Joanna Charles, Jayden Morgan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Joanna Baxter, Caitlin Williams, Lauren Stone
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Brittany Jessup, Catherine Mcarthur, Kate Curtis
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team B
|
Danielle Radford, Claudia Larkins, Kira Kinsey
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Larissa Cowlrick, Suzanne Brown
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team C
|
Sarah Mcgowen, Jessica Mensforth, Michayla Simpson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Alexandra Fleming, Emma Lisser, Carla Papac
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team B
|
Bronte Lambert-Minto, Michelle Schofield, Candice Harris, Ebony Harris, Rachelle King
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Katherine Conder, Jordie Levings, Tahnee Fleming
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Jade Mickle, Shannon Reynolds, Kirstie Hardstaff
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Danielle Mcmahon, Izel Tuncer, Abbey Schott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team B
|
Ellie Picken, Siarn O`neill, Tiarrn Raymond
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Team A
|
Madelline Shaw, Charlie Warren-Kiley, Annabelle Standing
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Elena Davis, Amanda Elson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
Lara Pecchiari, Maddison Prior, Jordan White
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Tayla Tenaglia, Paige Wood, Clara Thiede
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team C
|
Georgina McDermott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Caitlin O`shea
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Kelly Primmer
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team G
|
Scout Hembrow, Caitlin Callahan, Madeline Mccullagh
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Georgia Miller, Jaime Roberts
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Jordan Mercer, Kiah Hazel, Tahni Gordon
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team D
|
Ashlee Brew, Cassandra Moyes
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team A
|
Mali Taylor, Kiah Taylor, Emma Brown
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Lauren Dam, Tahlia Kollen, Sophia Mcconnachie
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team D
|
Lucy Larkins, Haruka Nakamura
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Anne-Marie Williams, Lucy Gunzburg, Bethany Williams
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Leesa Equid, Bernadette Williams, Joanne Rooke
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team B
|
Sophie Thomson, Sarah Davis, Kate Solomonson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team D
|
Laura Mcglone, Ella Coates, Rebecca Stewart
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team A
|
Kylie Broad, Asa Nowell
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team C
|
Courtney Muir, Emily Starr, Lauren Soars
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team B
|
Lisa Brown, Georgia Ross, Danielle Polson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Lee Vrolyks, Emma Burgess, Jennifer Mullins
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Hannah Minogue, Zoe Nibbs, Maddison Murray
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Omanu NZ |
Team A
|
Georgia Stewart, Siobhan Wright, Ashley Cochrane1
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Manly LSC |
Team D
|
Lauren Caruana, Charlotte Mcgrath, Eleanor Owen
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessie Willsher, Lauren Smaniotto, Lauren Patane
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Burnie SLSC |
Team A
|
Chelsea Lloyd, Georgia Laird, Annette Lakeland
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Mikayla Gray, Nadine Canning, Elena Leaver, Carla Westwood
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Fitzroy NZ |
Team A
|
Rebecca Cole, Ariana Kereopa, Cassie Wilson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Team A
|
Madeleine Hurst, Sarah Bray, Sophie Conroy
|
Heat 21 |
0 |
|