|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island B
|
Craig Martin, Andrew Jay
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Collin Haywood, Andrew Mcdonald
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Barry Newman, Les Miller
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Michael White, Neil Barker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland B
|
Harry Burnett, Warren Kelly
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Tamarama SLSC |
Tamarama BLUE
|
Mark Devin, Neill Warren
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
John De, Michael Kirkby
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Stephen Reid, Richard Northey
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Mark Pringle, Martin Ashfield
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
North Avoca SLSC |
North Avoca Beach A
|
Paul Devonshire, Tony Curran
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Era SLSC |
Era HOT BOTTOMS
|
Mark Wood, Jeroen Schriever
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Mermaid Beach A
|
Stuart Keay, Graham Bendeich
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Grange SLSC |
Grange RED
|
Nicholas Bigiolli, David Brenen
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
North Avoca SLSC |
North Avoca Beach B
|
Phill Raymont, Alan Mills
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe D
|
Ian Clifford, Warren Marrable
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Paul Ham, David Holt
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach C
|
Mark Felton, Dan Ryan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Noel Kolkka, Stephen Fry
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise BLUE
|
Craig Chapman, Craig Shelton
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Yeppoon SLSC |
Yeppoon A
|
Darryl Blackburn, William Robertson
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff A
|
Andrew Somerville, Ian Poole
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Chris Redler, Gavin Hill
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Seacliff A
|
Craig Jones, Dwayne Thuys
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Southport A
|
Adam Sambrook, Peter Mirls
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte A
|
John Botella, Scott Thomson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe C
|
Noel Mills, Scott Unicomb
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|