110 yrs min Male Board Relay

Australian Masters 2015

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A Wes Berg, Christopher Walker, Matthew Smith Heat 1 6
2 Freshwater SLSC FRESHWATER MAROON Matthew Lemon, Grant Coates, Gregg Slater Heat 1 5
3 Redhead SLSC Team A Mark Ayre, Tim Foran, Ray Terrill Heat 1 4
4 North Burleigh SLSC Team A Michael Murray, Michael Waide, Jonathon Locke Heat 1 3
5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Joel Bolewski, Cameron Pyett, Kenneth Smith Heat 1 2
6 Currumbin SLSC Team A Michael Gray, Steven Cahill, Jamo Borthwick Heat 1 1
7 Seacliff SLSC Team A Brian Bayliss, Luke Collopy, Brendan Collopy Heat 1 0
8 Point Leo SLSC Team A Hayden Rydberg, Haydn Tierney, Jon Ford Heat 1 0
9 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Gary Gee, Trevor Gee, Robbie Armstrong Heat 1 0
10 Coolangatta SLSC Team B Nicholas Fawaz, Vincent Loubet, David Hogben, Dean Watson Heat 1 0
11 North Bondi SLSC Team A Matthew Hamilton, Kiva Galgut, Andre Dalton Heat 1 0
12 Anglesea SLSC Team A Shane Edmonds, Matthew Solly, Mark Plant Heat 1 0
13 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Peter Halfweeg, Wade Lee, Peter Court Heat 1 0
14 Urunga SLSC Team A Tyron Cook, Tim Rodgers, Daniel Bannerman Heat 1 0
15 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A Anthony Hoppitt, Michael Manton, Paul Howe Heat 1 0
16 Bondi Surf Bathers LSC Team A Simon Watkins, Grant Baldock, David Williams Heat 1 0
17 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Phillip Stephens, Shane Baird, Stephen Bradney Heat 1 0
18 Currumbin SLSC Team B Patrick Trevor-Jones, Justin Jones, Daniel Cowper Heat 1 0
19 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Richard Lewis, Sheldon Anker, Peter Kelly Heat 1 0
20 Brunswick SLSC Team A Grant Carey, Robert Brown, Jonathan Shanks Heat 1 0
555 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Martin Rees, Graham R. Burge Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team A Michael Mcgrath Heat 1 0
555 Avoca Beach SLSC Team B Paul Ferrier Heat 1 0
555 Bondi Surf Bathers LSC Team B Robert Harvey, Christopher Wight Heat 1 0
555 Bulli SLSC Team A Glenn Sweeny, Greg Miller, Sebastian James Heat 1 0
555 Collaroy SLSC Team A Matthew Gittoes Heat 1 0
555 Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc Team A Peter Brigg, Timothy Tucak, Chris Bettridge Heat 1 0
555 Freshwater SLSC FRESHWATER BLACK Peter Obern, Stephen Davis Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team B Mario Vesely, Greg Booker, Steven Coulter Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team C Claude Busse, Mark Houston, Peter Ingle Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team D Craig Hood Heat 1 0
555 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Simon Gilder, Cristopher Swain, Jody Hall Heat 1 0
555 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A Glenn Slater, Matthew Heaton Heat 1 0
555 Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) Team A Guy Power, Brenton Rose, John Wilkie Heat 1 0
888 Queenscliff SLSC Team A Damien Daley, Grant Henderson, Deryck Pickering Heat 1 0
888 Narrabeen Beach SLSC Inc Team A Peter Wells, Sean Townsend, Douglas Lucas Heat 1 0
888 Freshwater SLSC FRESHWATER WHITE Simon Phin, Kurt Hanson, Michael Kirkby Heat 1 0
888 Coolangatta SLSC Team A Craig Holden, Rick Van Kampen, Stuart Hogben, Rohan Scaysbrook Heat 1 0


Carnivals